5530 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Wojciech Gasiorowski |
00:56:16 |
Male |
Polish Runners Club Ireland |
10km |
5529 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sinead McGranaghan |
00:39:36 |
Female |
KCR Killygordon Crossroads Runners |
5km |
5528 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sinead McGranaghan |
00:39:36 |
Female |
KCR Killygordon Crossroads Runners |
5km |
5527 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Grainne Kirwan |
00:30:39 |
Female |
|
5km |
5526 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Marian Buckley |
00:35:10 |
Female |
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders |
5km |
5525 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Enda Gilmartin |
00:22:39 |
Male |
Sligo AC |
5km |
5524 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Adrian Carney |
01:42:40 |
Male |
|
Half Marathon |
5523 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Eve Dillon |
00:06:06 |
Female |
|
1km |
5522 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Cormac Naughton |
00:31:10 |
Male |
|
5km |
5521 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Katelyn |
0:46:05 |
Female |
|
5km |
5520 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sandra Boyle |
01:57:55 |
Female |
Shandrum AC |
20km |
5519 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Laura pheasey |
00:51:33 |
Female |
|
10km |
5518 |
LOCKDOWN Virtual Challenge Results |
Barbara Crennan |
4:23:00 |
Female |
|
Marathon |
5517 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Ivan Ledwith |
00:34:13 |
Male |
|
5km |
5516 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Ross orourke |
01:05:38 |
Male |
|
10km |
5515 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Michael Ledwith |
00:08:38 |
Male |
|
1km |
5514 |
LOCKDOWN Virtual Challenge Results |
Patrick Murphy |
1:50:06 |
Male |
|
Half Marathon |
5513 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sandra Cross |
1:02:06 |
Female |
|
10km |
5512 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Orla Kilbane |
3:50:04 |
Female |
|
5km |
5511 |
Clane GAA VIRTUAL Run 2020 |
Nicola Doyle |
2:2:5 |
Female |
|
10km |
5510 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Vigi Thomas |
2:40:0 |
Female |
|
20km |
5509 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sean Horgan |
00:22:04 |
Male |
Maynooth |
5km |
5508 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Glenn Townsend |
0:58:18 |
Male |
|
10km |
5507 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Sarah Townsend |
0:6:25 |
Female |
|
1km |
5506 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
David Townsend |
0:12:10 |
Male |
|
1km |
5505 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Colm McAllen |
02:14:12 |
Male |
Craughwell AC |
Half Marathon |
5504 |
Clane GAA VIRTUAL Run 2020 |
Nicola Tracey |
1:53:00 |
Female |
|
10km |
5503 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Ellen cullen |
4:19:00 |
Female |
|
Half Marathon |
5502 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
clare madden |
00:43:44 |
Female |
Ballinasloe & District |
5 Mile |
5501 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Margaret Connaughton |
02:07:35 |
Female |
Ballinasloe Road Runners |
Half Marathon |
5500 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Nessa Manley |
56:40:38 |
Female |
Acefit |
10km |
5499 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Kathleen Connors |
00:39:41 |
Female |
None |
5km |
5498 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Denise Purtell |
01:48:48 |
Female |
|
10km |
5497 |
The ORS Hydration Tablets Spring 3/4 |
Fergus lambe |
3:20:12 |
Male |
|
Half Marathon |
5496 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Eoghan Maye |
00:04:17 |
Male |
Lucan Harriers |
1km |
5495 |
Searlaits Run – VIRTUAL |
Catherine Ryan |
01:11:35 |
Female |
Clonmel AC |
10km |
5494 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
Miguel Ponce de Leon |
0:42:51 |
Male |
Carrick on Suir AC |
10km |
5493 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
George Oneill |
0:46:34 |
Male |
Tallaght AC |
10km |
5492 |
Against The Clock Results Week3 |
George Oneill |
1:43:49 |
Male |
Tallaght Ac |
Half Marathon |
5491 |
Lets have a Virtual Race |
Grainne |
00:36:26 |
Female |
|
5km |