ID Race Name Time Gender Club Race Distance
22357 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Results Week 1 Fazil Uruniyengal 00:42:08 Male 5km
22356 Buddy Up for St. Michael’s House 2022 Aileen Meenagh 0:0:0 Female 310,847 steps
22355 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Results Week 1 Ronan Murray 3:31:00 Male 19. 1
22354 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Conor Crowley 1:34:35 Male 6.38km
22353 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Results Week 1 Priscilla Macari 00:56:00 Female 6.23
22352 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Robert Kennedy 00:56:11 Male 5km
22351 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Paul O\'Regan 1:3:0 Male 5km
22350 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Matt Geraghty 00:23:51 Male 5km
22349 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Seamus Slattery 00:34:50 Male Clarisford parkrun 5km
22348 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Michael Kinsella 00:58:46 Male Tallaght Town F.C 10km
22347 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Marcus Hendrick 0:24:45 Male 5km
22346 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Derek Quinn 00:21:48 Male Tallaght Athletics Club 10km
22345 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Sarah Kinsella 00:25:46 Female Tallaght Athletics Club 5km
22344 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Reece Murphy 00:30:15 Male 5km
22343 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Nicola Chambers 0:34:57 Female 5km
22342 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Garret McGoldrick 00:24:00 Male 5km
22341 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Diana Galvin 0:49:13 Female 5km
22340 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Tom Cox 0:34:39 Male None 5km
22339 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Rodrigo Ribeiro 1:10:49 Male 5km
22338 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Anita Rafter 1:10:39 Female 5km
22337 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Shane Leigh 0:32:40 Male 5km
22336 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Eamonn leamy 0:29:50 Male None 5km
22335 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Anthony Creed 0:23:05 Male PTSB 5km
22334 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Vincent Gray 00:31:53 Male 5km
22333 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Ciaran Beirne 1:22:36 Male 13km
22332 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Fergus Brady 00:21:10 Male 5km
22331 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Bridin Teahan 0:50:10 Female 5km
22330 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Julianne Cahill 00:44:53 Female 5km
22329 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Susie Baily 00:59:16 Female 5km
22328 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Dean Carolan 0:21:37 Male 5km
22327 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 John Jennings 01:18:00 Male none 5km
22326 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Mary Foran 00:23:11 Female 5km
22325 Permanent TSB “At Your Own Pace” Series 2022 Alan Dwyer 00:22:28 Male 5km
22324 The Naas Town 10km and 5km VIRTUAL RESULTS Mike Sloane 0:59:1 Male Birmingham Track Club, USA 10km
22323 The Naas Town 10km and 5km VIRTUAL RESULTS Claire Blennerhassett 1:05:42 Female 5km
22322 Never Give Up 2022 VIRTUAL RESULTS Nicki Kevin 01:06:44 Female 10km
22321 Never Give Up 5k/10k 2022 Diana Considine 00:32:51 Female 5km
22320 Never Give Up 5k/10k 2022 Diana Considine 00:32:51 Male 5km
22319 Never Give Up 5k/10k 2022 Pauric Considine 00:32:36 Male 5km
22318 Never Give Up 5k/10k 2022 Darren Dineen 00:29:08 Male None 5km