Offaly Road Race Series Table:

After Round 2 (Naomh Ciaran, 31/3/19)

BibNameClubAG#RacesAG Pos Rd1AG Pos Rd2Total Points
51Jennifer BurkeTullamore Harriers A.C.F2213
475Sinead RigneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F2325
247Tara Mc KinneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F2448
429LISA barrettFerbane A.C.F2538
263Dani MurphyClara A.C.F27512
133Sinead FaddenNaomh Mhuire A.C.F29716
416emma connollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F210818
28Colette AndersonFerbane A.C.F211920
469Aileen FlynmNaomh Ciaran ACF2171128
158Patricia FordeClara A.C.F2151429
80Vanessa ConnollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2211536
176Emer GuilfoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.F2162238
88Imelda CoughlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2241640
172Carrie GoodeClara A.C.F2301848
446Lisa FlynnNaomh Ciaran ACF2322052
165Laura GalvinNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2371956
59Keily CantwellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2402363
167Naomi GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.F2422466
260Eithne MoranTullamore Harriers A.C.F2432568
214Emma KerriganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2472774
73Paula CollinsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2503282
69Aine ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2603393
384Siobhain LambeKilcormac Killoughey A.CF26535100
316Geraldine SextonClara A.C.F27130101
398Louise BrackenClara A.C.F26736103
304Edel RabbitteClara A.C.F26838106
285Ann O MearaBallyskenach A.C.F27437111
115Nadine DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.F111
291Bridget O SullivanFerbane A.C.F166
510Denise CoghillFerbane A.C.F166
458Maria MaherBallyskenach A.C.F188
536Orla Ni NuallainFerbane A.C.F11010
232Aoife MarronTullamore Harriers A.C.F11212
539Rebecca RusheFerbane A.C.F11212
152Kelley FlanneryBanagher A.C.F11313
26Charlotte AbbottTullamore Harriers A.C.F11313
22Roisin WoodsBanagher A.C.F11414
519Hazel DunneClara A.C.F11717
233Karen MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.F11818
145Michelle FeigheryFerbane A.C.F11919
104Ursula DavisNaomh Mhuire A.C.F12020
547Deirdre ReillyNaomh Ciaran ACF12121
273Marie NevinBirr A.C.F12222
526Carol GlennonNaomh Ciaran A.C.F12222
2639Lorna HallBirr A.C.F12323
74Fallen ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.F12525
284Triona O LoneBallyskenach A.C.F12626
2494Teresa GillespieNaomh Ciaran A.C.F12626
309Caoimhe RocheClara A.C.F12727
379Trish HarringtonFerbane A.C.F12828
577Emma QuinnClara ACF12828
122Emma DoorleyClara A.C.F12929
527Marie HarteNaomh Mhuire A.C.F12929
437Tina DevineClara A.C.F13131
326Helen SwaineRhode A.C.F13131
210Sinead KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F13333
123Eve DownesClara A.C.F13434
540Eveleen RussellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F13434
438tracy fitzgeraldBallyskenach A.C.F13535
82Kate ConroyRhode A.C.F13636
149Shauna FitzgeraldBallyskenach A.C.F13838
380Mary Rose BuckleyFerbane A.C.F13939
542Mairead SheridanClara A.C.F13939
278Lisa O ConnorFerbane A.C.F14141
317Eleanor SheeranClara A.C.F14444
334Rachelena TooherKilcormac Killoughey A.CF14545
201Grainne KeatingNaomh Mhuire A.C.F14646
340Aisling WynneKilcormac Killoughey A.CF14848
13Aileen Mc CormackBanagher A.C.F14949
154Avril FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.F15151
372Emma QuinnClara A.C.F15252
294Caroline OrmondBallyskenach A.C.F15353
136Edel FarrellEdenderry A.C.F15454
248Denise Mc NamaraNaomh Ciaran ACF15555
31Deirdre BennettKilcormac Killoughey A.CF15656
244Louise Mc EvoyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF15757
17Laura Mc LoughlinBallyskenach A.C.F15858
265Liz MurphyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F15959
378Deirdre ReganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF16161
302Alison QuinnClara A.C.F16262
486Laudine FitzgeraldNaomh Ciaran ACF16363
320Amanda SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CF16464
311Alicia RuaneBanagher A.C.F16666
37Claire BirminghamBanagher A.C.F16969
299Suzanne PearsonClara A.C.F17070
367Lisa BrackenClara A.C.F17272
412lourane bennettBirr A.C.F17373
62Claire CarrollKilcormac Killoughey A.CF17575
200Emma KearnsFerbane A.C.F17676
270Sinead MurrayKilcormac Killoughey A.CF17777
228Yvonne LyonsBanagher A.C.F17878
194Melissa HoganTullamore Harriers A.C.F17979
331Siobhan TannerBanagher A.C.F18080
297Martina PalmerKilcormac Killoughey A.CF18181
262Aine Morris FinlayKilcormac Killoughey A.CF18282
175Lindsay GroganBanagher A.C.F18383
417joanna usherEdenderry A.C.F18484
314Martina RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF18585
400sinead colganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF18686
358Caroline DonellanEdenderry A.C.F402112
258Lynn MooneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F402224
190Evelyn HerlihyTullamore Harriers A.C.F402639
289Ursula O ReillyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4025510
293Christina OmearaBirr A.C.F4028412
150Janelle Flanagan GowranClara A.C.F4027613
71Pauline ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4029817
191Mary Blake HickeyFerbane A.C.F40210717
40Caitriona DalyFerbane A.C.F40211920
14Olive GeraghtyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402121022
395Patricia FlynnBirr A.C.F402131427
52Tracy BurnsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402141327
451Liza CullyNaomh Ciaran ACF402181230
60Lisa CantwellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402191837
424shirley reynoldsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402201939
85Clare ConwayRhode A.C.F402212142
319Karen SmythBallyskenach A.C.F402222042
66Helen ChambersNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402262450
4Patricia NunanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402272350
204Janice KehoeEdenderry A.C.F402302555
48Martina BuckleyFerbane A.C.F402332760
135Ashling FarrellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402382260
143Mary FeeleyBallyskenach A.C.F402362662
138Jackie FarrellEdenderry A.C.F402432871
213Therese KeoghanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402582179
337Mary WhelanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402483280
126Fionnualla DunneNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402503181
95Fran CullenClara A.C.F402542983
411mandy hallClara A.C.F402613394
385Regina GeraghtyClara A.C.F402623597
206Jackie KellyFerbane A.C.F40133
239Elysia Mc CmccormackTullamore Harriers A.C.F40144
530Louise KennedyNaomh Ciaran A.C.F4011111
325Tracey StewartTullamore Harriers A.C.F4011515
512Nicola ConnollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4011515
431edel waldronFerbane A.C.F4011616
513Tracey CuddyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4011616
435Breda KingBirr A.C.F4011717
534Freda Mc NameeNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4011717
107Tara DockeryBallyskenach A.C.F4012323
373Geraldine RowanClara A.C.F4012424
336Olivia WeldonTullamore Harriers A.C.F4012525
352Triona MuldoonTullamore Harriers A.C.F4012828
464olivia holtonTullamore Harriers A.C.F4012929
541Martina Mary RussellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4013030
30Catherine BarryBanagher A.C.F4013131
343Majella YeatesKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4013232
72Sarah ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4013434
576Deirdre EganFerbane ACF4013434
275Olive NugentKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4013535
153Gemma FletcherKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4013737
450sandra brownNaomh Ciaran ACF4013939
159Alison FoxKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4014040
116Jean DonnellyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4014141
39Claire BrackenKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4014242
487Caroline HalloranEdenderry A.C.F4014444
2604Jennifer BrienTullamore Harriers A.C.F4014545
93Patricia CrowleyBallyskenach A.C.F4014646
79Lorraine ConnollyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4014747
286Corinne O MearaClara A.C.F4014949
181Caroline GuinanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4015151
169Eveline GillKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4015252
202Catherine KeenaghanBanagher A.C.F4015353
454Linda KellyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4015555
108Catherine DolanTullamore Harriers A.C.F4015656
162Pauline GallagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4015757
137Gemma FarrellBanagher A.C.F4015959
64Marie CassidyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4016060
34Ann BerminghamClara A.C.F4016363
2Ide MulrooneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4016464
287Deirdre O ReillyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4016565
306Michelle ReganClara A.C.F4016666
205Aoife KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F4016767
161Dympna FoxTullamore Harriers A.C.F452213
174Mag GrennanTullamore Harriers A.C.F452325
327Marie SweeneyBirr A.C.F452459
96Elaine CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4527411
240Anne Mc CormackBallyskenach A.C.F4526814
479Patricia DoolanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4528715
125Hilary DuncanTullamore Harriers A.C.F4529615
16Gemma LoftusNaomh Ciaran ACF45211920
117Deirdre DonoghueEdenderry A.C.F452141024
103Michelle DavisBallyskenach A.C.F452131225
462Sharon JonesNaomh Mhuire A.C.F452161329
235Elaine MastersonBirr A.C.F452171431
139Leona FarrellEdenderry A.C.F452181533
3Susan KirwanNaomh Ciaran ACF452191635
189Martina HenryNaomh Mhuire A.C.F452261844
163Catherine GalvinNaomh Mhuire A.C.F452272148
350Mairead RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF452382260
267Carmel MurrayBirr A.C.F45111
531Anita MaguireNaomh Ciaran A.C.F45133
296Amanda OwensTullamore Harriers A.C.F45155
131Olivia EganTullamore Harriers A.C.F4511010
515Mag DalyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4511111
401jackie DalyEdenderry A.C.F4511212
142Carmel FarrellyBirr A.C.F4511515
529Anna Hyland GuilfoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.F4511717
544Angela MartinTullamore HarriersF4511919
363Elma RavenhillTullamore Harriers A.C.F4512020
578Georgina BrackenClara ACF4512020
249Aisling Mc OrmackTullamore Harriers A.C.F4512121
397Ann SpainBirr A.C.F4512222
53Sandra BusteedTullamore Harriers A.C.F4512323
537Edel QuinnNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4512323
250Marie MeaneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4512424
535Melissa MurphyEdenderry A.C.F4512424
47Marian BuckleyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4512525
439gorgina brackenClara A.C.F4512828
221Ann Marie LawlorTullamore Harriers A.C.F4512929
110Fionnuala DolanClara A.C.F4513030
329Sylvia SweeneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4513131
2661Aishling OwensNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4513232
257Fidelma MooneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4513333
434Anne McguinnessTullamore Harriers A.C.F4513434
282Bridget O KeeffeBallyskenach A.C.F4513535
196Sinead JamesBanagher A.C.F4513636
19Janelle RobinsonBanagher A.C.F4513737
418sharon newmanTullamore Harriers A.C.F4513939
410carol flynnFerbane A.C.F4514040
290Mairead O SheaBanagher A.C.F4514141
500Josephine McCannEdenderry A.C.F4514242
75Martina ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.F502224
348Marie DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.F502336
259Carmel MooreEdenderry A.C.F502549
9Antoinette Mc TigueNaomh Ciaran ACF5029514
8Lucia CoghlanNaomh Ciaran ACF5028715
426olive mannionTullamore Harriers A.C.F50212820
459Ann ScallyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50214923
101Mary DalyNaomh Ciaran ACF502101727
303Anne QuinnEdenderry A.C.F502151328
280Noelle O DonoghueNaomh Mhuire A.C.F502181432
433Carmel OrmondBallyskenach A.C.F502191635
215Mary KerriganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F502221537
383Deirdre McCabeNaomh Mhuire A.C.F502241842
188Deirdre HenchyEdenderry A.C.F502252045
102Rita DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F50111
516Mary F DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F50111
499Una MullenTullamore Harriers A.C.F50144
6Anne DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F50166
546Geraldine GallagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50166
98Regina CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50177
528Loreto HowardNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5011010
207Joanne KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F5011111
517Sharon DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F5011111
575Helen ReynoldsTullamore HarriersF5011212
335Susan TroyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5011313
187Elaine HeffernanTullamore Harriers A.C.F5011616
223Kathleen LeonardKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5011717
511Paula ColtonNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5011919
216Margaret KilmartinKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5012020
322Mary SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5012121
572Macrina CorriNaomh Ciaran ACF5012121
130Ann EganBirr A.C.F5012323
156Joan FlynnKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5012626
184Kay Hayes-HickeyBanagher A.C.F5012727
338Teresa WhelehanTullamore Harriers A.C.F5012828
44Patricia BrowneTullamore Harriers A.C.F5012929
119Catherine DoolanBanagher A.C.F5013030
170Jennifer GleesonTullamore Harriers A.C.F5013131
70Bridget ColganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5013232
312Liz RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF5013333
166Mary GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.F602112
391Ann SheridanFerbane A.C.F602224
390Kathleen DelaneyBirr A.C.F602336
83Maureen ConroyRhode A.C.F60144
113Danielle DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F2112
94Dearbhail CuddyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F2224
377Cara MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F2336
245Tara Mc EvoyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F144
300Chloe PhelanClara A.C.Jnr F155
332Aoife TierneyBanagher A.C.Jnr F166
45Aoife BuckleyFerbane A.C.Jnr F177
407micheal murphyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M2112
376Cian MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M2325
49Oran BuckleyFerbane A.C.Jnr M2538
503Christopher WhittleTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M122
484Cian MurphyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M144
525Shay EvansEdenderry A.C.Jnr M144
242Sean Mc CormackTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M166
524david ownsTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M177
421eoghan hylandNaomh Mhuire A.C.Jnr M188
313Luke RyanBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M199
467Jack DooleyBirr A.C.Jnr M11010
1Mick FogartyFerbane A.C.M2112
50Paul BuckleyFerbane A.C.M2224
324David StauntonClara A.C.M2639
54Conor ButlerTullamore Harriers A.C.M24711
477Joseph DempseyBirr A.C.M27411
222Fergal LeonardClara A.C.M29615
264Declan MurphyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M28816
209Niall KellyFerbane A.C.M211516
224Kevin LoobyClara A.C.M210919
55Darren ButlerTullamore Harriers A.C.M2141024
124Ken DoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.M2191130
134John FallonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2181432
36Brian BetsonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2201333
318Padraig SheilNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2221234
84Ollie ConroyClara A.C.M2251742
177Gary GuilfoyleClara A.C.M2261945
90Kevin CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM2271845
442Damien LongworthNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2282048
128Patrick DunneNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2352156
65Ciarán ChambersNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2422365
409declan cullenEdenderry A.C.M2452671
68Shane ClearyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M2472572
255Matthew MolloyTullamore Harriers A.C.M133
76Paul ConlonFerbane A.C.M155
127Jonathan DunneTullamore Harriers A.C.M11212
238Patrick Mc CarthyBallyskenach A.C.M11313
543Rory WynneBanagher A.C.M11515
24Shane OriganTullamore Harriers A.C.M11515
518Gavin DunneClara A.C.M11616
33Peter BennettTullamore Harriers A.C.M11616
168Garrett GarryNaomh Mhuire A.C.M11717
341Rory WynneBanagher A.C.M12121
164Johnjoe GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.M12323
574David O ReillyEdenderry ACM12424
374Rodge LarkinTullamore Harriers A.C.M12424
470enda quigleyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M12929
357Mark KearneyNaomh Ciaran ACM13030
472neville couchlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M13131
266Shane MurphyBanagher A.C.M13232
466Dean CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM13333
256Brian MonaghanClara A.C.M13434
211John KennyFerbane A.C.M13636
339Joe WhiteTullamore Harriers A.C.M13737
218Jonathan KingTullamore Harriers A.C.M13838
443Gary DevineClara A.C.M13939
456Chris SlevinFerbane A.C.M14040
241Liam Mc CormackBanagher A.C.M14141
441Colm CahillBirr A.C.M14343
183John HanleyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M14444
97Padraic CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M14646
92Paul CravenKilcormac Killoughey A.CM14848
272Damien NevinKilcormac Killoughey A.CM14949
261Paul MoranTullamore Harriers A.C.M15050
2601Harry FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.M15151
488James FitzgeraldNaomh Ciaran ACM15252
42Niall BrophyBirr A.C.M15353
330Declan TannerBanagher A.C.M15454
274Derek NugentFerbane A.C.M402112
308Darragh RigneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M402325
160David FoxTullamore Harriers A.C.M402538
105Adrian DelaneyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4027512
15Liam CoughlanBanagher A.C.M4028412
132Mark EvansEdenderry A.C.M40210818
298Patrick ParsonsBirr A.C.M40214721
394Richard HickeyNaomh Ciaran ACM40215621
483Dermot EganFerbane A.C.M40217926
353Barney DanielsEdenderry A.C.M402201131
231Donal MannionBirr A.C.M402211031
229Peter MaguireEdenderry A.C.M402191332
57Simon ByrneTullamore Harriers A.C.M402241438
371Evan LynamNaomh Mhuire A.C.M402271239
501Jonathon GeraghtyRhode A.C.M402311546
46Damien BuckleyFerbane A.C.M402301747
359Conor BreretonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M402361854
403padraig yallopKilcormac Killoughey A.CM402442064
355Ronan MuganBirr A.C.M402461965
276Micheal O BrienTullamore Harriers A.C.M40122
89Jimmy CoughlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40144
328Padraic SweeneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M40166
129Aidan EganTullamore Harriers A.C.M40199
2635Richard GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.M4011111
236Rob MaunsellTullamore Harriers A.C.M4011212
226Ger LynamTullamore Harriers A.C.M4011313
251Fionnan MinnockTullamore Harriers A.C.M4011616
545Ray MartinTullamore HarriersM4011616
422stephen byrneNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4011818
490Ivan DunneTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012222
246Nick Mc GowanTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012323
199Shane KavanaghKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4012525
78John ConnollyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012626
368Adrian LarkinTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012828
192Ronan HigginsTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012929
100Martin DalyFerbane A.C.M4013232
217Declan KilmurrayNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4013333
406martin bradyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4013434
56Paschal ByrneBirr A.C.M4013535
321Clement SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4013737
301Trevor PhillipsClara A.C.M4013838
198David KavanaghTullamore Harriers A.C.M4013939
399Pio ShorttBirr A.C.M4014040
305Lionel RabbitteClara A.C.M4014141
444Ger McIntyreKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4014242
230Duke Makim Jnr.Birr A.C.M4014343
402trevor wynneKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4014545
440Thomas BreretonBirr A.C.M4014747
420micheal hylandNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4014848
480Ray BellTullamore Harriers A.C.M4014949
227Michael LynchNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4015050
455Ivan MulrooneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4015151
388Mick MurphyFerbane A.C.M452112
35Darren BerminghamNaomh Mhuire A.C.M452224
67Gerard ClearyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M452336
288Jody O ReillyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4526410
140Rory FarrellTullamore Harriers A.C.M4527512
141Seanog FarrellEdenderry A.C.M4529716
203Damien KehoeEdenderry A.C.M45212820
252Gerry MinnockNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45213922
323Sean SpollenTullamore Harriers A.C.M452151025
277Peter O BrienFerbane A.C.M452161228
111Richard DolanBirr A.C.M452171431
20Sean CoonanBanagher A.C.M452181331
432Gerry DunicanTullamore Harriers A.C.M45226632
147Damien FinnertyBirr A.C.M452191534
356Mathew FlanaganNaomh Mhuire A.C.M452201636
404aidan claffeyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM452331750
489Martin KieransRhode A.C.M452341852
212Michael KeoghanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M452361955
146Glenn FinlayTullamore Harriers A.C.M45144
283Ian O KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.M45155
253Alan MitchellTullamore Harriers A.C.M45188
86Mark ConwayBallyskenach A.C.M4511010
87Kevin CorriganTullamore Harriers A.C.M4511111
195Seamus HoyneBallyskenach A.C.M4511111
77Francis ConnollyFerbane A.C.M4511414
362Matt CorcoranTullamore Harriers A.C.M4512121
41Joe BrophyBirr A.C.M4512222
2623Martin DelaneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4512323
180Philip GuilfoyleBirr A.C.M4512424
171Michael GleesonKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4512525
121Eamonn DooleyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4512727
389Charles MaloneRhode A.C.M4512828
237Norman MaxwellTullamore Harriers A.C.M4512929
344Clive YoungTullamore Harriers A.C.M4513030
268Declan MurrayBirr A.C.M4513131
5Adrian StauntonBanagher A.C.M4513232
18Mark JamesBanagher A.C.M4513535
112Brendan DonagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.M502112
25Brendan AbbottTullamore Harriers A.C.M502325
502Liam ByrneTullamore Harriers A.C.M502448
186Alan HeffernanTullamore Harriers A.C.M502538
234Andy MastersonBirr A.C.M5027512
307Sean ReynoldsTullamore Harriers A.C.M50211617
38Andrew BrackenNaomh Ciaran ACM50212719
114John DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.M50213922
393Pat MellsopBirr A.C.M502141024
118James DonoghueEdenderry A.C.M502161127
405kevin brazilFerbane A.C.M502181331
58Tim CamonFerbane A.C.M502191231
269Ray MurrayTullamore Harriers A.C.M502241640
471noel horanFerbane A.C.M502221941
91Paul CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM502281745
468john wardTullamore Harriers A.C.M502352055
532Brian FeehanBirr A.C.M502332356
27David AllenEdenderry A.C.M502372259
271Paschal NaughtonTullamore Harriers A.C.M502412465
225Mark LowryClara A.C.M502432568
173Eanna GowranTullamore Harriers A.C.M50122
430Nickey DunneBirr A.C.M50166
349Finian McDermottTullamore Harriers A.C.M50188
579John OConnellTullamore HarriersM50188
254Francis MollenTullamore Harriers A.C.M50199
375Dave DunicanTullamore Harriers A.C.M5011010
580Robert MonahanNaomh Ciaran ACM5011414
61Brendan CarrollTullamore Harriers A.C.M5011515
533Adrian MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.M5011515
473Michael MaherBallyskenach A.C.M5011717
514James DalyNaomh Ciaran A.C.M5011818
360Liam SpainBirr A.C.M5012020
106Vincent DeveryFerbane A.C.M5012121
538Jim QuinnNaomh Ciaran A.C.M5012121
310Paddy RowlandTullamore Harriers A.C.M5012323
155Denis FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.M5012525
151Ger FlanneryBanagher A.C.M5012626
386John FlynnFerbane A.C.M5012727
109Dessie DolanClara A.C.M5012929
281Bernard O GradyBirr A.C.M5013030
243Tony Mc CormackTullamore Harriers A.C.M5013131
415michael guinanFerbane A.C.M5013232
463Sean DooleyBirr A.C.M5013434
342Seamus WynneBanagher A.C.M5013636
351James SmithBirr A.C.M5013838
193Patrick HillFerbane A.C.M5013939
448vinny hartBirr A.C.M5014040
178John GuilfoyleBirr A.C.M5014242
333Bobby TierneyBanagher A.C.M5014444
2643John KennedyBanagher A.C.M5014545
120John DoolanBanagher A.C.M5014646
413thomas bennettBirr A.C.M5014747
315Tim RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CM5014848
144Johnny FeeryTullamore Harriers A.C.M602112
21Ger WoodsBanagher A.C.M602426
63Martin CarrollBallyskenach A.C.M6028311
387John McGowanTullamore Harriers A.C.M6027512
81Charlie ConroyRhode A.C.M6029413
197Dave KavanaghTullamore Harriers A.C.M60210717
520brendan minnockClara A.C.M60211617
43Noel BrowneTullamore Harriers A.C.M60212820
408jim dolanTullamore Harriers A.C.M60213922
279Eugene O DeaTullamore Harriers A.C.M60122
361Pat ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.M60133
32John BennettFerbane A.C.M60155
354Mick KennyBirr A.C.M60166
347Jim LanganTullamore Harriers A.C.M702112