Start lists in the table below. Mile Races to follow later in the week.

Check In – The time you can arrive on site

Call Time – Warm up complete and ready to assemble at the start

Race Start – Self explanatory

Exit – The time you must leave the site (Covid 19 restrictions mean we can only have limited numbers on site at any given time)

 

Use the search function to filter your details, filter by race (to see who you’re in with)  etc etc

FirstnameLastnameRaceCheck In TimeCall TimeRace StartExit TimePacers
LouiseAgarSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
NickAlexanderSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
MarcAugustinSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
TanjaBabic JanjisSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
EmmaBarrySub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
PatrickBeirneSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
BrianBolandSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
RossBreenSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
UnaBrittonSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
BenBruntonSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
FergalBurkeSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
MadeleineByrneSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
DavidCallaghanSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
RodneyCampbellSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
SharonCantwellSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
ColmCareySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
PioCarleySub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
NoelCarrollSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
PaulCarrollSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
DavidCarterSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
MichaelComerSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
NeilConlonSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
TomConlonSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
JacciConlonSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
JohnConnorsSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
NoelConroySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
MattCorbettSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
KieranCorcoranSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
DarrenCorcoranSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
MichaelCounselSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
PatrickCoyleSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
ColinCoyneSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
DarraghCrossanSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
StephenCrowleySub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
PhilipCullenSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
NiallCunninghamSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
LukeDavisSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
ColmDempseySub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
StephenDevlinSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
JohnDixonSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
JohnDolanSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
PeterDonohoeSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
JohnDonohoeSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
KateDownesSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
BrendanDreaSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
MartinaDunneSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
AoifeDunneSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
GrellanDunneSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
DonieDwaneSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
DarrenEganSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
TomEvansSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
BarryFaddenSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
ClaireFaganSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
AshtonFarrellSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
TomFeeleySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
NeilFeltonSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
CarolFieldingSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
EvanFitzgeraldSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
RobFitzgeraldSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
PaulFlynnSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
KeithFlynnSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
EdelGaffneySub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
MichalGilSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
DerekGilmartinSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
KevinGoughSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
DannyHalfordSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
NiallHeffernanSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
SeanHeneghanSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
GrainneHickeySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
ColmHigginsSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
ArleneHigginsSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
CarolineHynesSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
DavidJacksonSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
EwanJacksonSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
BramJansenSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
LucyJonesSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
BrendanKearneySub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
JamesKellySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
SeamusKellySub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
DavidKennedySub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
LindaKenrickSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
GavinKeoghSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
MichaelKielySub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
AlanKingSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
FionaKingSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
SarahKinsellaSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
SineadLambeSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
AidanLaniganSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
NiallLarkinSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
ConorLaverySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
NoelLeddySub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
BrianLenihanSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
PeterMaguireSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
MarkMaloneSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
RobMc CabeSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
CathalMc CarronSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
John PaulMc CarthySub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
ShaneMc CarthySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
VincentMc CormackSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
PaulMc DonaghSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
FrankMc DonaldSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
ElaineMc DonnellSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
SeamusMc GarrellSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
JamesMc GarrySub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
KevinMc GloneSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
DarrenMc GrathSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
CathalMc HaleSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
JoeMc HughSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
KieranMc KeownSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
DylanMc LaughlinSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
GlennMc LoughlinSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
IanMc ManusSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
LauraMc ManusSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
MatthewMc MeekinSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
EvelynMc NelisSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
Anne-MarieMcGlynnSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
LaurenaMeagharSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
EoinMolloySub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
LauraMooneySub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
TomMooreSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
PaulMoranSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
SophieMoroneySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
DesMorrellSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
MaryMorrellSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
RoryMorriseySub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
RichieMorrisseySub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
LorcanMullenSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
KevinMulpeterSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
NoelMurphySub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
StephenMurphySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
JerryMurphySub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
LauraMurraySub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
SeanMurtaghSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
PaulNagleSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
JonathanNangleSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
JpNestorSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
IdeNic DhomhnaillSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
KillianNolanSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
ColmO BrienSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
EoinO BrienSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
MargaretO BrienSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
LindaO ConnorSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
SophiaO HaraSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
OranO HareSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
TomO LearySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
RuthO LoughlinSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
SamO NeillSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
PatrickO ReillySub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
DavidO SheaSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
GeorgeOneillSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
IanOreillySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
DenisPapesSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
SeamiePeppardSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
TrevorPercySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
BernardPhelanSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
AlanPriestleySub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
DerekQuinnSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
BillyRamsbottomSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
JohnReganSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
EvanReidSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
DarrenRockSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
PaulaRockSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
PadraigRuaneSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
TobyRufferSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
StephenRustSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
DamienRyanSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
ShaneRyanSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
ClareRyanSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
TimothyScanlonSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
EdelScottSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
GaryScullySub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
ShaneScullySub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
RahenyShamrockSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
AlanSheehySub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
BláithínSheilSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
ArkadiuszSkupinSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
AoifeSlaterSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
JimStaggSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
SharonStanleySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
AlicjaStawickaSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
TeresaTaaffeSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
ConorTiernanSub 16 / Open20:3021:0521:1521:5516 Mins
JamesTierneySub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
NiamhTimmonsSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
DerekTippingSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
ConorTobinSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
EndaTraynorSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins
ChristianVisserSub 20 Race18:3519:1519:2520:1020 Mins
TommyWalshSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
BarryWattersSub 18 Race19:4020:1520:2521:0518 Mins
GlenWhelanSub 19 Race19:1519:5020:0020:4019 Mins
CiaraWilsonSub 17 Race20:0020:4020:5021:3017 Mins
CianWineSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
LouiseWineSub 30 Race17:3018:0518:1519:1525 Mins
RafalWirkusSub 23 Race18:0018:4518:5519:4523/22/21 Mins