Provisional table after round 6,

Ranked by:

  • Those who have completed 5 or 6 races
  • The rest!
  • Search by AG name to see your category (eg, Type M40 in to see over 40s list)
  • Queries / changes to office@popupraces.ie (there are some duplicates that we will amend before final round)

 

 

AG RANKNameClubAG5 or MoreNumber of RacesSum of Best 5TullamoreBanagherClaraFerbaneBallyskenachDaingean
1Mairead SCALLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)Yes618952434
2Emma HARTENaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)Yes625765545
3Orla HANNONNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)Yes52534666
4Michelle FEIGHERYFerbane A.C.F (21-39)Yes63810767810
5Vanessa CONNOLLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)Yes64313107899
6Zoe MC GARRYBanagher A.C.F (21-39)Yes565211191410
7Emma FOYEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)Yes5761618151413
8Edel TURLEYBanagher A.C.F (21-39)Yes51132421202424
9Lisa LAMIRKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)Yes51192022163427
10Shauna CUSKELLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)Yes51453029313124
11Kim BRACKENFerbane A.C.F (21-39)Yes51583136352828
12Brenda WYNNEBanagher A.C.F (21-39)Yes51673533333729
13Majella BROWNEBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)Yes6212484943453937
14Lucy DEVERYFerbane A.C.F (21-39)Yes52214450454636
Aileen FLYNNNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)46235
Margaret CLEARYBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)419282923
Sorcha DEMPSEYKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)422121521
Laura BRODERICKBanagher A.C.F (21-39)423232430
Patrice MINNOCKKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)426263320
Eimear CONWAYRhode A.C.F (21-39)428243722
Rachel MC CABEEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)438383639
Ciara MORANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)41132
Grainne MC MANUSNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)416101616
Claire CAMONBanagher A.C.F (21-39)425192622
Patricia CORRIGANKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)435323227
Niamh BRANNELLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)423171714
Callista MULLIGANRhode A.C.F (21-39)444473835
Sorcha GALVINTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)314911
Susan BOURKEBirr A.C.F (21-39)317157
Alison BRERETONRhode A.C.F (21-39)318108
Pauline KEATINGKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)3272840
Sharon LANEBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)3323425
Lisa BARNETTKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)3334634
Tracey DILLONRhode A.C.F (21-39)3362015
Amy SULLIVANEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)3403933
Sarah KEARNEYEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)3464644
Suzie GILLIVANClara A.C.F (21-39)3141111
Rachel LYNCHBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)3181919
Teresa CORRIGANKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)3201715
Niamh KEOGHNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)3272725
Roisin COUGHLANKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)3122221
Joanne FAYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)3211918
Laura MAHONBanagher A.C.F (21-39)3222323
Lynda O BRIENClara A.C.F (21-39)3253230
Niamh BRAZILFerbane A.C.F (21-39)3342721
Sarah MANGANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)3383731
Ciara-Lee WHITTLENaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)3977
Naomi GALVINTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)3121312
Lea MOONEYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)442413532
Rachel HENRYTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)251
Aisling FOYRhode A.C.F (21-39)284
Claire SMALERhode A.C.F (21-39)21517
Danielle MAHERBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)23036
Ailbhe DOOLANBanagher A.C.F (21-39)23429
Anna FLANNERYBanagher A.C.F (21-39)23744
Marie HARTENaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)23941
Laura CLEARYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)24142
Moira MURRAYRhode A.C.F (21-39)24239
Elaine STAUNTONBanagher A.C.F (21-39)24343
Jenny WILLIAMSEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)24745
Elisha LEONARDBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)24947
Leanne WYNNEBanagher A.C.F (21-39)288
Marian GLEESONBirr A.C.F (21-39)21712
Claire SLEVINKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)21913
Laura DUFFYBanagher A.C.F (21-39)23231
Colette MOONEYKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)23435
Sarah FITZGERALDNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)23730
Deirdre KIRWAN SMYTHNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)25148
Jane FARRELLEdenderry A.C.F (21-39)24143
Michellle HARNEYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)21816
Vicki HAYESBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)22925
Ashling LANGTONBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)23630
Carol CONNOLLYBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)23833
Shannon BARTLETTBirr A.C.F (21-39)24940
Nadine DONEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)11
Niamh O CONNORTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)12
Aisling O CONNOREdenderry A.C.F (21-39)3321
Emily GRENNANTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)14
Sarah MC CONIGLEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)111
Ruth GALVINTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)112
Rachelena TOOHERKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)125
Martina MARJANOVICBanagher A.C.F (21-39)129
Marian BRACKENKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F (21-39)145
Sarah MC NAMEERhode A.C.F (21-39)13
Laura-Anne MOLLOYClara A.C.F (21-39)126
Ciara GERAGHTYRhode A.C.F (21-39)138
Mairead STAUNTONClara A.C.F (21-39)139
Rebecca FLEMINGClara A.C.F (21-39)140
Sinead GARLANDBirr A.C.F (21-39)113
Dearbhla KELLYBanagher A.C.F (21-39)131
Leona FLEMINGNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)140
Lauren BEHANBanagher A.C.F (21-39)142
Aileen MC CORMACKBanagher A.C.F (21-39)148
Michelle HARNEYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)114
Orla MASTERSONBirr A.C.F (21-39)126
Fiona COUGHLANKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)140
Niamh OCONNORTullamore Harriers A.C.F (21-39)11
Carmel KAVANAGHBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)111
Tracey MAHONBanagher A.C.F (21-39)113
Ciara Brid MORANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F (21-39)12
Caroline DRAPERBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)118
Lauren BAKERKinnitty A.C.F (21-39)120
Shauna FITZGERALDBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)126
Aoife WALSHBallyskenach A.C.F (21-39)128
1Lisa MURPHYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40Yes615423334
2Edel HAYESKinnitty A.C.F40Yes6341075976
3Paula LOWRYBirr A.C.F40Yes5491397119
4Melissa GERAGHTYRhode A.C.F40Yes55816131298
5Caroline O HARABallyskenach A.C.F40Yes5631212141411
6Laura O DONNELLKinnitty A.C.F40Yes683191513222016
7Maria HARRISKinnitty A.C.F40Yes5882114181817
8Imelda GROGANFerbane A.C.F40Yes689251712212118
9Pamela CAHALANKinnitty A.C.F40Yes6107222318242321
10Carrie GOODEClara A.C.F40Yes51132420162528
Maria MAHERBallyskenach A.C.F4041111
Maire-Triona KEANETullamore Harriers A.C.F4042122
Bridget O SULIVANFerbane A.C.F4043122
Orla TOOHERBirr A.C.F4045343
Charlotte ABBOTTTullamore Harriers A.C.F4046647
Barbara GUILFOYLEBallyskenach A.C.F4047566
Karen GUILFOYLEBallyskenach A.C.F404981010
Eileen JUDGEEdenderry A.C.F40428302922
Muireann DOUGLASBallyskenach A.C.F40430322826
Colette ANDERSONFerbane A.C.F4044555
Elizabeth MC NEVINEdenderry A.C.F40314109
Imelda TALBOTKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F40315813
Avril MAHERBallyskenach A.C.F403201420
Martina FLANAGAN DEVINEClara A.C.F403231919
Avril TIERNEYBallyskenach A.C.F403262927
Kathleen FITZGERALDBallyskenach A.C.F403272825
Laura MC LOUGHLINBallyskenach A.C.F403313332
Martha KILMURRAYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F403251719
Imelda COUGHLANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F403101712
Laura BENNETTBanagher A.C.F403111615
Melissa HOGANTullamore Harriers A.C.F403213024
Mary GUESTTullamore Harriers A.C.F4021719
Anne-Maria EGANFerbane A.C.F4022131
Michelle ROBINSONKinnitty A.C.F4022427
Eilis MANNIONBirr A.C.F4022630
Amanda SCANLONBanagher A.C.F4022726
Aine GOLDENTullamore Harriers A.C.F40268
Brid GREENENaomh Mhuire A.C.F4021520
Ann O MEARABallyskenach A.C.F4021931
Elizabeth MCNEVINEdenderry A.C.F4021110
Aideen OBRIENBirr A.C.F4021512
Cathy PHELANBallyskenach A.C.F4021513
Emer GUILFOYLETullamore Harriers A.C.F4018
Tracy KINNARNEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F40111
Karen TYNANKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F40118
Naomi COMERFORDEdenderry A.C.F40129
Mags O CONNORBanagher A.C.F40111
Barbara MELLSOPBirr A.C.F40116
Claire TANNERBanagher A.C.F40118
Michelle O BRIENKinnitty A.C.F40122
Rachael MALONERhode A.C.F40120
Mairead BREATHNACHBirr A.C.F40123
Bríd RYANBallyskenach A.C.F4014
Marie NEVINKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F4018
Claire MURPHYBallyskenach A.C.F40113
Aisling DONNELLYBallyskenach A.C.F40116
Caroline GLYNNBallyskenach A.C.F40117
Rachael MC LOUGHLINBallyskenach A.C.F40119
Leona KINGBallyskenach A.C.F40122
Paula DOUGLASBallyskenach A.C.F40124
Joyce PROUDFOOTBallyskenach A.C.F40129
Catherine MAHERBallyskenach A.C.F40133
Enkhee KHISHIGTOGTOKHEdenderry A.C.F40114
Edel RANBITTEClara A.C.F40123
1Evelyn HERLIHYTullamore Harriers A.C.F45Yes51322423
2Edel WALDRONFerbane A.C.F45Yes52143545
3Janelle FLANAGAN GOWRANClara A.C.F45Yes52963569
4Karen KELLEGHANRhode A.C.F45Yes53587677
5Catriona GUINANFerbane A.C.F45Yes5436810811
6Ann MILNEBirr A.C.F45Yes555131110912
7Emer RIGNEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F45Yes55514991013
8Freda MC NAMEEENaomh Mhuire A.C.F45Yes66412911161716
9Olive HESKETHFerbane A.C.F45Yes5691810141215
10Karen SMYTHBallyskenach A.C.F45Yes5701513151314
11Nicola CONNOLLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45Yes5861912152119
12Clare CONWAYRhode A.C.F45Yes5922618181317
13Helen CHAMBERSNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45Yes693252117172018
14Sinead MURPHYRhode A.C.F45Yes51042720181821
15Pamela DARCYFerbane A.C.F45Yes51223125202224
16Valerie BARRETTClara A.C.F45Yes51443734222427
Michelle MULLANEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F4543236
Mary BLAKEFerbane A.C.F45457510
Patricia FLYNNBirr A.C.F45411121112
Olive GERAGHTYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4541781315
Lisa CANTWELLNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45428191422
Shirley REYNOLDSNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45430232119
Pauline COLGANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45433261920
Aisling FARRELLNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45430232527
Caraline DONNELLANEdenderry A.C.F453122
Ursula OREILLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.F453755
Nuala CUNNINGHAMBallyskenach A.C.F45316714
Fiona OCONNORNaomh Mhuire A.C.F453211516
Alison FOXKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F453231616
Caroline MC LOUGHLINRhode A.C.F453241720
Sarah FLANNAGANTullamore Harriers A.C.F453131
Linda MC REDMONDKinnitty A.C.F453241925
Denise TIERNEYBallyskenach A.C.F453292126
Deirdre EGANFerbane A.C.F453363128
Denise EGANFerbane A.C.F453111
Joanne RYANBallyskenach A.C.F4521011
Rosemaire JENKINSONRhode A.C.F4522223
Gemma FLETCHERKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F4522922
Eleanor BAGNALLBallyskenach A.C.F4523214
Tracy BURNSNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4523427
Triona HUMEBanagher A.C.F4523628
Mary MULROONEYBallyskenach A.C.F4523935
Lyndsey DOYLEBanagher A.C.F4524237
Helena BUCKLEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F45246
Gail FLYNNKinnitty A.C.F4523323
Elisha MCCORMACKTullamore Harriers A.C.F45288
Sandra WRIGHTBallyskenach A.C.F4522224
Maria BARTLETTBirr A.C.F4522528
Christina O MEARABirr A.C.F4519
Tracey STEWARTTullamore Harriers A.C.F45120
Ashling FARRELLNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45135
Claire BRACKENKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F45138
Alice QUINNRhode A.C.F45140
Gemma FARRELLBanagher A.C.F45141
Sheila MAHERBallyskenach A.C.F45131
Patricia CROWLEYBallyskenach A.C.F45132
Elysia MC CORMACKTullamore Harriers A.C.F4514
Karina CUMMINSBallyskenach A.C.F45123
Michelle QUINLANBallyskenach A.C.F45129
Paula DELANEYBallyskenach A.C.F45130
Charlo KEARNEYDonadea rcF4514
Sharon MANGANEdenderry A.C.F45126
1Carmel MURRAYBirr A.C.F50Yes5611112
2Carmel FARRELLYBirr A.C.F50Yes51132222
3Ann CARROLLFerbane A.C.F50Yes51963334
4Anne Marie MC NAMARATullamore Harriers A.C.F50Yes624766543
5Roseanne MADDEN GRENNANFerbane A.C.F50Yes52785545
6Margaret KILMARTINKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F50Yes540118669
7Patricia DOOLANNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50Yes65115101091111
8Marie SWEENEYBirr A.C.F50Yes5651315131410
9Noreen HUNTTullamore Harriers A.C.F50Yes565181681013
10Paula MOLLOY TIERNEYBanagher A.C.F50Yes669122214111715
11Teresa MORANFerbane A.C.F50Yes5832219171213
12Ethna CARROLLKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F50Yes6105202422202122
13Michelle DAVISBallyskenach A.C.F50Yes51092523251818
14Michelle MADDENNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50Yes51182926231921
15Claire NUGENTFerbane A.C.F50Yes6121262826212424
16Josie CLEARYBallyskenach A.C.F50Yes51342827272626
Marian BUCKLEYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F5045443
Dympna OHARANaomh Mhuire A.C.F504107814
Margaret GRENNANTullamore Harriers A.C.F50411898
Elaine MASTERSONBirr A.C.F50414141110
Mags O BRIENBallyskenach A.C.F5041612169
Leona FARRELLEdenderry A.C.F50417131215
Sharon JONESNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50424181913
Catherine GALVINNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50430292228
Linda EARLYBallyskenach A.C.F50432302429
Mary DALYTullamore Harriers A.C.F5049776
Mary HUSSEYTullamore Harriers A.C.F50421181517
Louise WALLACENaomh Mhuire A.C.F50421171619
Rita DALY RAVENHILLTullamore Harriers A.C.F503211
Kathleen CARROLLBallyskenach A.C.F503272520
Mary KENNEDYBirr A.C.F503232525
Marie DONEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.F50297
Marcella MC KEONEdenderry A.C.F5021920
Máire NÍ CHOFAIGHBanagher A.C.F5023129
Sandra RYANRhode A.C.F5021712
Angela LYNCHBallyskenach A.C.F5022022
Josie DOOLEYBirr A.C.F5023131
Therese CULLENEdenderry A.C.F502157
Marcella MCKEONEdenderry A.C.F5021420
Dorles DRAPERBallyskenach A.C.F5021216
Rose MORGANEdenderry A.C.F5022323
Ruth FITZPATRICKBallyskenach A.C.F5022827
Una MULLENTullamore Harriers A.C.F5014
Una KINSELLABallyskenach A.C.F50121
Sandra BUSTEEDTullamore Harriers A.C.F50123
Marie CULLETONBallyskenach A.C.F50133
Janie BUCKLEYEdenderry A.C.F50124
Patricia DOWNEYKinnitty A.C.F50128
Claire KELLYBanagher A.C.F50116
Noeleen MURPHYRhode A.C.F50127
Sharon DALYTullamore Harriers A.C.F50118
Summie TYRELLEdenderry A.C.F50130
1Olive MANNIONTullamore Harriers A.C.F60Yes51451323
2Helen DUNPHY WYNNEBanagher A.C.F60Yes51772242
3Kathleen LEONARDKilcormac Killoughey A.C.F60Yes618633534
Mary GALVINTullamore Harriers A.C.F603111
Martina CONLONTullamore Harriers A.C.F60221
Carmel ORMONDBallyskenach A.C.F60284
Margaret HAYESBallyskenach A.C.F60221
Ann SPAINTullamore Harriers A.C.F6013
Anne DALYTullamore Harriers A.C.F6014
1Kathleen DELANEYBirr A.C.F70Yes5711122
Eileen KENNYTullamore Harriers A.C.F703111
Sarah-Jane BUTLERBanagher A.C.Jnr F (13-15)221
Saoirse COUGHLANBanagher A.C.Jnr F (13-15)211
Eabhadh MULTANEY KELLYTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (13-15)11
Aoibhe MOORETullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (13-15)12
Saoirse MURTAGHTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (13-15)13
Blaithin EGANFerbane A.C.Jnr F (13-15)11
Sarah TIERNEYBallyskenach A.C.Jnr F (13-15)11
Siobhan RYANBallyskenach A.C.Jnr F (13-15)12
Mary CARROLLKilcormac Killoughey A.C.Jnr F (16-20)44451
Sarah CLANCYBanagher A.C.Jnr F (16-20)3333
Polly DUFFYTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (16-20)3122
Sinead GREENEFerbane A.C.Jnr F (16-20)222
Ciara STAUNTONBanagher A.C.Jnr F (16-20)243
Jessica EARLYBallyskenach A.C.Jnr F (16-20)252
Aisling COTTERTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (16-20)11
Rachel DONEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (16-20)11
Rachel DONNEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F (16-20)11
Leah RYANNaomh CiarànJnr F (16-20)14
Michael CLAFFEYBirr A.C.Jnr M (13-15)3112
Darragh STEWARTTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M (13-15)211
Tony Og DOUGLASBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M (13-15)11
Kyle CONNOLLYBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M (13-15)13
1Sean PURCELLClara A.C.Jnr M (16-20)Yes51032221
Darragh HYNESFerbane A.C.Jnr M (16-20)41311
Joe MAHERBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M (16-20)3354
John LEEFerbane A.C.Jnr M (16-20)224
Luke DUFFYTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M (16-20)211
Sean BARTLETTBirr A.C.Jnr M (16-20)236
Luke MAHONTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M (16-20)12
Kyle HANNAMYBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M (16-20)13
Robert GUNNELLBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M (16-20)14
John. LEEFerbane A.C.Jnr M (16-20)15
1Paul MITCHELLTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes5511111
2Kevin MINNOCKTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes69222312
3Barry MOONEYTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes51753423
4David STAUNTONClara A.C.M (21-39)Yes52886554
5Cian MARTINTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes534155437
6Declan MURPHYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)Yes543879910
7Daniel MOLLOYTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes556149101112
8Shane MC GUINNESSTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)Yes5732015121214
9Keith QUINNNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)Yes5751912131615
10Stephen GALLAGHERClara A.C.M (21-39)Yes687222213171817
11Stephen MURPHYEdenderry A.C.M (21-39)Yes5891811152718
12Mark DELANEYKinnitty A.C.M (21-39)Yes51082725142121
13Andrew BROWNEBanagher A.C.M (21-39)Yes51163315232421
14Kieran CORRIGANKinnitty A.C.M (21-39)Yes51324230162222
15Larry DUNNENaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)Yes6136413419273125
16David FARRELLEdenderry A.C.M (21-39)Yes51433631202630
17Paul CRAVENKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M (21-39)Yes51483621293329
18David DOOLEYBirr A.C.M (21-39)Yes51754024344532
19Luke RYANBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)Yes51854439234633
Harry FLYNNTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)410568
Nigel CUNNINGHAMTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)41712911
Brendan HILLFerbane A.C.M (21-39)423201916
Darren MOLLOYRhode A.C.M (21-39)424242019
Jack RYANTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)425292528
John FALLENNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)428272820
Daniel KEYESClara A.C.M (21-39)430242924
Cathal GALVINNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)432332827
Sergio CONTRERASClara A.C.M (21-39)437321825
Oran BUCKLEYFerbane A.C.M (21-39)418141413
Joe WHITENaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)422303730
Pauric ENNISTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)3446
Brian DUFFYEdenderry A.C.M (21-39)3777
Ronan HOAREBirr A.C.M (21-39)311116
Brendan MC AULIFFETullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)31378
Thomas DUFFYClara A.C.M (21-39)3344217
Shane CLEARYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)3403231
Martin BANNONKinnitty A.C.M (21-39)313139
Daniel MC GEEBirr A.C.M (21-39)3231617
Eoin BRENNANTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)233
Eimhin KENNYTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)265
Steven ROSNEYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M (21-39)298
Donough MC BREARTYFerbane A.C.M (21-39)21616
Alan HARVEYClara A.C.M (21-39)23128
Damien KENNEDYBirr A.C.M (21-39)24337
Christopher LEONARDBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)24526
Mark CLEARYBirr A.C.M (21-39)21010
Patrick MC CARTHYBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)21410
Joe GLEESONBirr A.C.M (21-39)22119
Cillian TROYBanagher A.C.M (21-39)23831
Gary WHITTLETullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)22622
Paul MCGRATHNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)23223
Dwayne STAPLETONNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)23626
Francis MARTYNKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M (21-39)112
Gaelan ELLIFFETullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)119
David HOLLYWOODTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)121
Forrest MC CORMACKTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)126
Jonathan KINGTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)129
Ciaran TODDNaomh Mhuire A.C.M (21-39)135
Mark EGANTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)138
Kieran HOPERhode A.C.M (21-39)139
Darragh CARROLLTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)111
Darren REYNOLDSTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)117
Kenneth O CONNORBanagher A.C.M (21-39)135
James NEWEEdenderry A.C.M (21-39)141
Jay DONNEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)12
Brendan KELLYTullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)118
Kieran RILEYBanagher A.C.M (21-39)120
Shane RYANKinnitty A.C.M (21-39)133
James DUNNETullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)14
Brian. DUFFYEdenderry A.C.M (21-39)16
Adam COURTNEYFerbane A.C.M (21-39)18
Diarmuid EGANBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)115
Killian KEALEYBirr A.C.M (21-39)123
David GOODEClara A.C.M (21-39)134
Elijah DELACERDATullamore Harriers A.C.M (21-39)135
Daniel COONANBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)138
Gerard DELANEYBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)139
Patrick DELANEYBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)140
Sean HARNETTBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)141
Cormac FRANKSBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)142
Colin SIUBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)143
Neil HENNESSYBallyskenach A.C.M (21-39)144
1Jonathan DUNNETullamore Harriers A.C.M40Yes65111111
2Kevin LOOBYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes616246442
3Niall KELLYFerbane A.C.M40Yes51733425
4Oliver GALVINClara A.C.M40Yes618555323
5Darren BUTLERTullamore Harriers A.C.M40Yes53177674
6Liam MURPHYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes633668796
7Ken HUMEClara A.C.M40Yes54298988
8John KIRWANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes5457109118
9Neville COUGHLANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes658151015101211
10David BREENEdenderry A.C.M40Yes5661211131812
11David KINGBirr A.C.M40Yes5801915161614
12Gordon KERRIGANRhode A.C.M40Yes5972622181912
13Gearoid KELLERNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes51042024202119
14Simon MCLOUGHLINKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M40Yes51042326172018
15Ciaran CHAMBERSNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40Yes6105222122182522
16Dermot HARNETTRhode A.C.M40Yes51052420251917
17Eoin DEVERYFerbane A.C.M40Yes51392833262428
Rob O DONNELLKinnitty A.C.M404891212
Michael CONNOLLYBirr A.C.M40411121514
Neil DAVIDSONBanagher A.C.M40431232825
David HACKETTKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M403131313
Lorcan SCALLYTullamore Harriers A.C.M403141313
Mike RYANBallyskenach A.C.M403161417
Kenneth DOYLETullamore Harriers A.C.M403181916
Liam MC CORMACKBanagher A.C.M403252520
Declan CULLENEdenderry A.C.M403273021
David MURRAYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M403223
Michael O SHEAKinnitty A.C.M403272923
James DOOLEYFerbane A.C.M403282327
John KENNYFerbane A.C.M403292224
Thomas LUPTONBallyskenach A.C.M403356
Brendan MCGARRYBanagher A.C.M403141415
Paul BENNETTBanagher A.C.M403272630
Joe CARROLLFerbane A.C.M4021717
Donagh MORANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4022931
Ciaran MALONERhode A.C.M4021628
Garreth GARRYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4021815
Adrian O ‘ SULLIVANKinnitty A.C.M4022321
Ray BUTLERBanagher A.C.M4023425
Gary KELLYBallyskenach A.C.M4021930
Alan KAVANAGHBallyskenach A.C.M4021110
Enda GOLDENTullamore Harriers A.C.M4022321
Dermot DOOHANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4023227
Gos MURRAYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M4014
John Joe GALVINTullamore Harriers A.C.M40110
Gary DWYERTullamore Harriers A.C.M40121
Emmet CORRIGANKinnitty A.C.M40132
David HACKETKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M40111
Bill KINAHANClara A.C.M40124
Noel MANNIONBirr A.C.M40117
John MITCHELLBallyskenach A.C.M40122
Willie MAHERBallyskenach A.C.M40126
Brian KINGBallyskenach A.C.M40131
David FLAHERTYTullamore Harriers A.C.M4015
Jason MCDERMOTTTullamore Harriers A.C.M4017
Nick GOVERRhode A.C.M4019
David BUCKLEYTullamore Harriers A.C.M40110
Justin MURTAGHTullamore Harriers A.C.M40116
Philip HAYESKinnitty A.C.M40120
Peter BENNETTullamore Harriers A.C.M40124
Colm Ó LAOIREEdenderry A.C.M40126
Joseph STAPLETONNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40129
1Paul BUCKLEYFerbane A.C.M45Yes610223222
2Jimmy COUGHLANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45Yes51844334
3Liam COUGHLANBanagher A.C.M45Yes64010796108
4Ollie DUNNEEdenderry A.C.M45Yes5461381249
5Jonathan GERAGHTYRhode A.C.M45Yes55915915812
6Brendan GLENNONRhode A.C.M45Yes5812120121711
7Simon GREENKinnitty A.C.M45Yes690231822171914
8Peter ORMONDBallyskenach A.C.M45Yes5921814181527
9Joe TIERNEYBallyskenach A.C.M45Yes51002216231623
10Gareth MADDENNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45Yes51082620251819
11Fergal BRACKENClara A.C.M45Yes51212228202922
12Joey FLANAGANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45Yes51242927192821
Mick FOGARTYFerbane A.C.M4541111
Dermot EGANFerbane A.C.M4546577
Glen MANGANEdenderry A.C.M4548678
Shaun BULLEdenderry A.C.M454911710
Adrian DELANEYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4541211149
Evan LYNAMNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45414131613
Diarmuid HERLIHYTullamore Harriers A.C.M4537811
Declan MILNEBirr A.C.M453112218
Thomas OROURKENaomh Mhuire A.C.M453161210
Cathal REILLYEdenderry A.C.M453192114
Stephen GLENNONRhode A.C.M453252417
Shane TURLEYBanagher A.C.M453271926
Leslie BUCKLEYTullamore Harriers A.C.M453466
Podge LANGTONBallyskenach A.C.M453101327
Brian TROYBanagher A.C.M453151918
Jp MC LOUGHLINRhode A.C.M453596
Barry MINNOCKTullamore Harriers A.C.M45232
Colm CLERYBirr A.C.M4521713
James JENKINSONRhode A.C.M4522418
Kevin JACKSONClara A.C.M4522826
Peter MAGUIREEdenderry A.C.M45235
Padraig BERRYTullamore Harriers A.C.M45254
Nick MC GOWANTullamore Harriers A.C.M452105
Ian KINGBirr A.C.M4521711
Michael O BRIENTullamore Harriers A.C.M45213
Clement SPAINKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M4522115
Gareth CONNOLLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4522516
Willie DUFFYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4515
Tom SMYTHEdenderry A.C.M45120
Declan KILMURRAYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45117
Alvaro FERNANDEZBirr A.C.M45121
Micheal O BRIENTullamore Harriers A.C.M4511
Donal WHITEBallyskenach A.C.M45113
Hughes ANTHONYTullamore Harriers A.C.M45114
Donal MANNIONBirr A.C.M45115
Mark CAHILLBirr A.C.M45116
Ollie DELANEYBallyskenach A.C.M45120
Darragh RIGNEYTullamore Harriers A.C.M45124
Mark SMITHEdenderry A.C.M45120
1Brenden DONAGHERNaomh Mhuire A.C.M50Yes5511111
2Gerard CLEARYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M50Yes51222332
3Alan HEFFERNANTullamore Harriers A.C.M50Yes620444563
4Glen FINLAYTullamore Harriers A.C.M50Yes52455455
5Mikie HORANBanagher A.C.M50Yes541135779
6Andy MASTERSONBirr A.C.M50Yes644618691310
7Martin DELANEYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M50Yes54811810811
8Gerard MINNOCKNaomh Mhuire A.C.M50Yes5611212111214
9Kevin BRAZILFerbane A.C.M50Yes672171614141117
10James DONOGHUEEdenderry A.C.M50Yes5721515101319
11Patrick CLAFFEYKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M50Yes683191916171516
12Niall PURCELLClara A.C.M50Yes5982017182320
13Niall MURPHYRhode A.C.M50Yes699212119211724
14Matthew FLANAGANNaomh Mhuire A.C.M50Yes6106232320221823
15Sean DOOLEYBirr A.C.M50Yes51192722242125
16Michael GLEESONKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M50Yes6148373329292433
17Alan KELLAGHANRhode A.C.M50Yes6155423533312531
18John DOOLANBanagher A.C.M50Yes51653637322634
19Stephen SHERIDANBirr A.C.M50Yes51824039373036
Sean SPOLLENTullamore Harriers A.C.M50418111213
Finbar REDMONDEdenderry A.C.M50422302322
Sean COONANBanagher A.C.M50428322126
Noel HORANFerbane A.C.M50432252429
Patrick HILLFerbane A.C.M50434302528
John CULLETONBallyskenach A.C.M50438383836
Sean MC CANNKilcormac Killoughey A.C.M50440393432
Michael GUINANFerbane A.C.M50426262522
Mark MC REDMONDKinnitty A.C.M50436353328
Darren BERMINGHAMNaomh Mhuire A.C.M5042221
Catch GRENNANTullamore Harriers A.C.M503333
Brendan ABBOTTTullamore Harriers A.C.M503769
Dave DUNICANTullamore Harriers A.C.M5038911
John LOWRYTullamore Harriers A.C.M50394215
Jody O REILLYTullamore Harriers A.C.M5031076
Sean Óg FARRELLEdenderry A.C.M503141715
Eugene RYANBallyskenach A.C.M503242026
Damien KEHOEEdenderry A.C.M503251821
Ger BRERETONBallyskenach A.C.M503272931
Ron HANDYClara A.C.M503292827
Richard DOLANBirr A.C.M503303428
Cathal MOLLOYBanagher A.C.M503353230
Neil MAHERBallyskenach A.C.M503434340
Joe BROPHYBirr A.C.M503787
Liam RYANBallyskenach A.C.M503231932
Andrew FLOODNaomh Mhuire A.C.M503413837
Dervish BARTLETTBirr A.C.M503644
Alan MITCHELLTullamore Harriers A.C.M50315912
Rory FARRELLTullamore Harriers A.C.M5022022
John CARROLLTullamore Harriers A.C.M5023124
Paul SHAWTullamore Harriers A.C.M5023331
Adrian CURLEYTullamore Harriers A.C.M502108
Niall FLYNNKinnitty A.C.M5021312
Peter O'BRIENFerbane A.C.M5021413
John MACKENClara A.C.M5022730
Nicky DUNNEBirr A.C.M5021614
Kevin CAREYKinnitty A.C.M5022016
Brian FOGARTYBirr A.C.M502108
Charles MALONERhode A.C.M5022935
Leonard OWENSTullamore Harriers A.C.M50116
Micheal GUINANFerbane A.C.M50126
Padraig JOHNSTONFerbane A.C.M50139
Steven SHERIDANBirr A.C.M50141
Danny PARKERBallyskenach A.C.M50144
Korean DUFFYBanagher A.C.M50137
Declan CARROLLTullamore Harriers A.C.M50141
Kieran DUFFYBanagher A.C.M50136
Alan RYANEdenderry A.C.M50119
Jamie BUCKLEYEdenderry A.C.M50134
Gary MOORERhode A.C.M50135
Mark CONWAYBallyskenach A.C.M50127
Noel SMITHFerbane A.C.M50131
Matt CORCORANTullamore Harriers A.C.M50128
1Sean REYNOLDSTullamore Harriers A.C.M60Yes5711221
2Tim CAMONFerbane A.C.M60Yes611223322
3Michael MAHERBallyskenach A.C.M60Yes51944434
4Paschal NAUGHTONTullamore Harriers A.C.M60Yes537761068
5Martin KELLYNaomh Mhuire A.C.M60Yes5468810119
Vincent DEVERYFerbane A.C.M6045445
Noel FLYNNFerbane A.C.M6046788
John DONEGANTullamore Harriers A.C.M6043111
John O CONNELLTullamore Harriers A.C.M6045666
Finian MC DERMOTTTullamore Harriers A.C.M6045553
Brendan CARROLLTullamore Harriers A.C.M603777
Joe WRAFTERTullamore Harriers A.C.M60299
Austin GARVEYBirr A.C.M602127
Francis MOLLENTullamore Harriers A.C.M6013
Bob FLYNNNaomh Mhuire A.C.M6018
Dave. KAVANAGHTullamore Harriers A.C.M6019
Mark LOWNBallyskenach A.C.M60110
1John BENNETTFerbane A.C.M70Yes611222432
2Gerry CARROLLBallyskenach A.C.M70Yes51331324
Ger WOODSBanagher A.C.M7041111
Martin CARROLLBallyskenach A.C.M7044213
Jim LANGANTullamore Harriers A.C.M7045356
Liam Brendan MINNOCKClara A.C.M70245