Offaly Road Race Series Table:

After Round 7 (Daingean)

BibNameAGClub#RacesTullamoreNaomh CiaranFerbaneBanagherBallyskenachClaraDaingeanPoints (best 5)
51Jennifer BurkeFTullamore Harriers A.C.52146316
429Lisa BarrettFFerbane A.C.7535453419
247Tara Mc KinneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.644824519
570Nita Mc LoughlinFTullamore Harriers A.C.57524220
458Maria MaherFBallyskenach A.C.581033226
510Denise CoghillFFerbane A.C.666668529
1707Denise CoghillFFerbane A.C.666668529
133Sinead FaddenFNaomh Mhuire A.C.5971110643
469Aileen FlynnFNaomh Ciaran A.C.7171118161013757
232Aoife MarronFTullamore Harriers A.C.512171081461
176Emer GuilfoyleFTullamore Harriers A.C.516221117975
2343Emer GuilfoyleFTullamore Harriers A.C.516221117975
80Vanessa ConnollyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.5211520121583
88Imelda CoughlanFNaomh Mhuire A.C.5241621151288
539Rebecca RusheFFerbane A.C.5121914162889
145Michelle FeigheryFFerbane A.C.5192315142192
172Carrie GoodeFClara A.C.6301823262521113
165Laura GalvinFNaomh Mhuire A.C.737193125382417116
278Lisa O ConnorFFerbane A.C.54126192314123
248Denise Mc NamaraFNaomh Ciaran A.C.6553232302625145
260Eithne MoranFTullamore Harriers A.C.54325342727156
244Louise Mc EvoyFKilcormac Killoughey A.C6573834322725156
577Emma QuinnFClara A.C.6522840403939186
372Emma QuinnFClara A.C.6522840403939186
2224Emma QuinnFClara A.C.6522840403939186
136Edel FarrellFEdenderry A.C.55438363326187
285Ann O MearaFBallyskenach A.C.774374240393736189
73Paula CollinsFNaomh Mhuire A.C.750324645444633200
378Deirdre ReganFKilcormac Killoughey A.C56139333336202
583Deirdre WynneFFerbane A.C.54544434131204
69Aine ColganFNaomh Mhuire A.C.6603346504738214
384Siobhain LambeFKilcormac Killoughey A.C56535443943226
304Edel RabbitteFClara A.C.56838474140234
13Aileen Mc CormackFBanagher A.C.3493535
262Aine Morris FinlayFKilcormac Killoughey A.C182
5810Aishling O ConnorFEdenderry A.C.0
4447Aisling O ConnorFEdenderry A.C.11
340Aisling WynneFKilcormac Killoughey A.C448362929
311Alicia RuaneFBanagher A.C.166
302Alison QuinnFClara A.C.162
320Amanda SpainFKilcormac Killoughey A.C464505348
4372Anna LisowskaFClara A.C.129
3842Annemaria EganFFerbane A.C.23132
5926Aoife DaveyFBallyskenach A.C.137
5809Arlene FinnertyFTullamore Harriers A.C.0
154Avril FlynnFTullamore Harriers A.C.151
291Bridget O SullivanFFerbane A.C.3697
568Brigid FoxFTullamore Harriers A.C.2169
309Caoimhe RocheFClara A.C.3272018
526Carol GlennonFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3222724
294Caroline OrmondFBallyskenach A.C.25352
551Catherine MaherFBallyskenach A.C.454514942
26Charlotte AbbottFTullamore Harriers A.C.4131497
37Claire BirminghamFBanagher A.C.169
62Claire CarrollFKilcormac Killoughey A.C3755151
843Clare SmaleFNaomh Ciaran A.C.116
28Colette AndersonFFerbane A.C.2119
263Dani MurphyFClara A.C.475127
592Dani MurphyFClara A.C.475127
31Deirdre BennettFKilcormac Killoughey A.C25644
547Deirdre ReillyFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3212219
3799Deirdre ReillyFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3212219
5795Eleanor SheeranFClara A.C.144
317Eleanor SheeranFClara A.C.144
560Emily GrennanFTullamore Harriers A.C.13
416Emma ConnollyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.310815
122Emma DoorleyFClara A.C.429241722
5804Emma HartFNaomh Mhuire A.C.113
200Emma KearnsFFerbane A.C.3765554
2231Emma KennyFFerbane A.C.12
214Emma KerriganFNaomh Mhuire A.C.3472732
4040Emma McCarthyFBallyskenach A.C.148
123Eve DownesFClara A.C.23430
540Eveleen RussellFNaomh Mhuire A.C.23415
74Fallen ConlonFTullamore Harriers A.C.3252118
316Geraldine SextonFClara A.C.27130
201Grainne KeatingFNaomh Mhuire A.C.24626
519Hazel DunneFClara A.C.417252120
326Helen SwaineFRhode A.C.131
417Joanna UsherFEdenderry A.C.184
233Karen MartinFTullamore Harriers A.C.418121619
82Kate ConroyFRhode A.C.136
1068Keily CantwellFNaomh Mhuire A.C.440233530
59Keily CantwellFNaomh Mhuire A.C.440233530
152Kelley FlanneryFBanagher A.C.3131111
486Laudine FitzgeraldFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3634340
17Laura Mc LoughlinFBallyskenach A.C.25849
1010Lavinia GoodingsFNaomh Mhuire A.C.143
175Lindsay GroganFBanagher A.C.183
367Lisa BrackenFClara A.C.172
446Lisa FlynnFNaomh Ciaran A.C.432202822
265Liz MurphyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.159
2639Lorna HallFBirr A.C.423301811
597Lorna HallFBirr A.C.423301811
398Louise BrackenFClara A.C.26736
5557Louise DunneFNaomh Mhuire A.C.0
4352Louise DunneFNaomh Mhuire A.C.23523
412Lourane BennettFBirr A.C.3735255
4012Mairead CosgraveFBallyskenach A.C.123
542Mairead SheridanFClara A.C.439494245
3763Máire-Tríona KeaneFTullamore Harriers A.C.18
527Marie HarteFNaomh Mhuire A.C.3294137
2393Marie HarteFNaomh Mhuire A.C.3294137
273Marie NevinFBirr A.C.122
3792Marina LynamFFerbane A.C.124
297Martina PalmerFKilcormac Killoughey A.C28153
314Martina RyanFKilcormac Killoughey A.C185
380Mary Rose BuckleyFFerbane A.C.3393330
194Melissa HoganFTullamore Harriers A.C.27953
115Nadine DoneganFTullamore Harriers A.C.41111
167Naomi GalvinFTullamore Harriers A.C.442242924
4395Niamh GoryFClara A.C.150
5805Niamh LongworthFNaomh Mhuire A.C.0
1155Niamh McKernanFBirr A.C.127
3768Nicola MahonFBirr A.C.3374135
5914Nicola MahonFBirr A.C.3374135
5564Nicola MinnockFClara A.C.24744
2561Nicola PyneFBallyskenach A.C.142
830Orla KaneFNaomh Mhuire A.C.141
536Orla Ni NuallainFFerbane A.C.21013
4410Patrica GalvinFRhode A.C.152
158Patricia FordeFClara A.C.3151428
3837Paula LowryFBirr A.C.3181910
3771Rachel O LearyFBanagher A.C.136
334Rachelena TooherFKilcormac Killoughey A.C445373429
22Roisin WoodsFBanagher A.C.414131312
4057Sara RiccaFBallyskenach A.C.156
4330Shannon McDermottFBanagher A.C.131
149Shauna FitzgeraldFBallyskenach A.C.23831
5270Shauna FlynnFNaomh Mhuire A.C.0
400Sinead ColganFKilcormac Killoughey A.C186
210Sinead KellyFTullamore Harriers A.C.133
561Sinead MiddletonFBallyskenach A.C.24334
270Sinead MurrayFKilcormac Killoughey A.C177
475Sinead RigneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.232
4439Siobhan KellyFBanagher A.C.128
331Siobhan TannerFBanagher A.C.180
5740Sonya TyrrellFClara A.C.24645
299Suzanne PearsonFClara A.C.170
2238Sylvia MullenFClara A.C.24842
2494Teresa GillespieFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3263834
1025Tetiana ShpurykFBirr A.C.145
437Tina DevineFClara A.C.3312520
219Tracey KinnarneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.322178
4351Tracey KinnarneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.322178
438Tracy FitzgeraldFBallyskenach A.C.23526
284Triona O LoneFBallyskenach A.C.3262022
379Trish HarringtonFFerbane A.C.42827289
104Ursula DavisFNaomh Mhuire A.C.120
228Yvonne LyonsFBanagher A.C.178
564Denise EganF40Ferbane A.C.5211217
258Lynn MooneyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.622325312
190Evelyn HerlihyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.663523215
289Ursula O ReillyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.655637625
293Christina OmearaF40Birr A.C.684844928
150Janelle Flanagan GowranF40Clara A.C.57695835
40Caitriona DalyF40Ferbane A.C.7119118710943
2228Martina MooreF40Ferbane A.C.518738743
71Pauline ColganF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5981061346
14Olive GeraghtyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.512101391155
395Patricia FlynnF40Birr A.C.513141081257
52Tracy BurnsF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5141315111164
435Breda KingF40Birr A.C.5171912201583
596Breda KingF40Birr A.C.5171912201583
325Tracey StewartF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.5152212191785
319Karen SmythF40Ballyskenach A.C.72220231413221988
60Lisa CantwellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5191821171691
135Ashling FarrellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.738222917192423105
66Helen ChambersF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.726242618202622110
204Janice KehoeF40Edenderry A.C.6302533191920113
48Martina BuckleyF40Ferbane A.C.6332728202227124
275Olive NugentF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53530222528140
337Mary WhelanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.6483240284139180
838Edel FarrellF40Edenderry A.C.55438363326187
411Mandy HallF40Clara A.C.56133444240220
159Alison FoxF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3402830
2130Angela DanielsF40Edenderry A.C.143
34Ann BerminghamF40Clara A.C.163
205Aoife KellyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.167
4009Carmel ColleranF40Ballyskenach A.C.134
4052Carmel O SullivanF40Ballyskenach A.C.127
5764Caroline DonellanF40Edenderry A.C.41111
358Caroline DonellanF40Edenderry A.C.41111
181Caroline GuinanF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C25126
487Caroline HalloranF40Edenderry A.C.444423830
831Caroline SmythF40Edenderry A.C.134
30Catherine BarryF40Banagher A.C.3311618
108Catherine DolanF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.156
202Catherine KeenaghanF40Banagher A.C.453233533
4048Ciara NolanF40Ballyskenach A.C.143
39Claire BrackenF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C442353128
85Clare ConwayF40Rhode A.C.3212121
286Corinne O MearaF40Clara A.C.3493332
576Deirdre EganF40Ferbane A.C.134
287Deirdre O ReillyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2654
431Edel WaldronF40Ferbane A.C.3161612
239Elysia Mc CmccormackF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.44765
169Eveline GillF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C25227
5566Fiona O ConnorF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.129
2225Fionnuala ShanahanF40Ballyskenach A.C.420131420
126Fionnualla DunneF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.25031
95Fran CullenF40Clara A.C.454293731
534Freda Mc NameeF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.417101514
137Gemma FarrellF40Banagher A.C.25929
153Gemma FletcherF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3373430
586Gemma FletcherF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3373430
373Geraldine RowanF40Clara A.C.124
565Helena BuckleyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.41291410
2Ide MulrooneyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C164
138Jackie FarrellF40Edenderry A.C.3432835
206Jackie KellyF40Ferbane A.C.3344
116Jean DonnellyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C141
2604Jennifer BrienF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.145
2286Jesamine ThorntonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.132
814Kathleen McgloughlinF40Ballyskenach A.C.23833
2292Kathleen McgloughlinF40Ballyskenach A.C.23833
2276Lavinia LeahyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.23837
558Lia EvansF40Edenderry A.C.441393529
5512Linda HigginsF40Ballyskenach A.C.140
454Linda KellyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C155
451Liza CullyF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.3181218
79Lorraine ConnollyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C147
530Louise KennedyF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.111
343Majella YeatesF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C432251623
2563Maria BartlettF40Birr A.C.22424
64Marie CassidyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C26030
4065Marie WalshF40Ballyskenach A.C.121
5554Martina CostelloF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
541Martina Mary RussellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.130
2568Mary BlakeF40Ferbane A.C.15
191Mary Blake HickeyF40Ferbane A.C.31076
143Mary FeeleyF40Ballyskenach A.C.23626
5565Michelle MullaneyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
306Michelle ReganF40Clara A.C.166
512Nicola ConnollyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.21513
2303Nicola LandyF40Ballyskenach A.C.3363231
2653Nuala CunninghamF40Ballyskenach A.C.115
1086Olive TierneyF40Clara A.C.132
464Olivia HoltonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.129
336Olivia WeldonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.125
93Patricia CrowleyF40Ballyskenach A.C.446393636
4Patricia NunanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.427232725
162Pauline GallagherF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.157
3833Ramona MathewsF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C22537
3751Regina ClearyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3243423
4349Regina ClearyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3243423
385Regina GeraghtyF40Clara A.C.3623545
450Sandra BrownF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.3392123
2304Sandra WrightF40Ballyskenach A.C.124
3812Sandra WrightF40Ballyskenach A.C.117
72Sarah ColganF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.134
582Sheelagh GaffeyF40Clara A.C.21411
424Shirley ReynoldsF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.420191521
107Tara DockeryF40Ballyskenach A.C.123
213Therese KeoghanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.25821
513Tracey CuddyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.416171618
352Triona MuldoonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.128
2396Yvonne HehirF40Birr A.C.131
161Dympna FoxF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.62111115
267Carmel MurrayF45Birr A.C.61122228
174Mag GrennanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.632333414
531Anita MaguireF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.632443315
1659Marie SweeneyF45Birr A.C.645465422
327Marie SweeneyF45Birr A.C.645465422
96Elaine CuskellyF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.7745766627
240Anne Mc CormackF45Ballyskenach A.C.7686979734
479Patricia DoolanF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.587710941
125Hilary DuncanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.596881142
16Gemma LoftusF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.511997844
103Michelle DavisF45Ballyskenach A.C.7131281110121051
139Leona FarrellF45Edenderry A.C.618151312121567
3Susan KirwanF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.71916101615161269
235Elaine MastersonF45Birr A.C.617141415132873
163Catherine GalvinF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.627212417111184
250Marie MeaneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5241617161790
2132Carol KennedyF45Birr A.C.52726222517117
410Carol FlynnF45Ferbane A.C.6402231252618122
537Edel QuinnF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.52326283221130
350Mairead RyanF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53822252930144
19Janelle RobinsonF45Banagher A.C.53730302627150
290Mairead O SheaF45Banagher A.C.54136353033175
2661Aishling OwensF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.3322922
249Aisling Mc OrmackF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.121
3783Amanda MahonyF45Banagher A.C.121
296Amanda OwensF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.255
3590Angela LynchF45Ballyskenach A.C.22116
544Angela MartinF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.119
221Ann Marie LawlorF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.429202528
397Ann SpainF45Birr A.C.3221518
529Anna Hyland GuilfoyleF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.117
3836Anne CarrolF45Ferbane A.C.2108
434Anne McguinnessF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.23423
585Bernie KeenaghanF45Ferbane A.C.133
282Bridget O KeeffeF45Ballyskenach A.C.3353128
142Carmel FarrellyF45Birr A.C.21513
556Catherine SwaineF45Edenderry A.C.137
117Deirdre DonoghueF45Edenderry A.C.21410
148Dorothy FinnertyF45Birr A.C.21414
363Elma RavenhillF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.120
4060Emma RyanF45Ballyskenach A.C.3232415
257Fidelma MooneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C133
110Fionnuala DolanF45Clara A.C.23019
1091Fionnuala DolanF45Clara A.C.23019
6085FRANCES MURPHYF45Ballyskenach A.C.22925
837Frances MurphyF45Ballyskenach A.C.22925
578Georgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.420182422
2223Georgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.420182422
3793Geri DuffyF45Ferbane A.C.119
439Gorgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.128
401Jackie DalyF45Edenderry A.C.112
500Josephine MccannF45Edenderry A.C.24226
1021Kate O NeillF45Edenderry A.C.127
5184Laura MolloyF45Clara A.C.3272920
4381Laura MolloyF45Clara A.C.3272920
4033Linda EarleyF45Ballyskenach A.C.131
3791Louise MaloneyF45Edenderry A.C.122
515Mag DalyF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.411121413
3774Margaret ObrienF45Ballyskenach A.C.22020
47Marian BuckleyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C425181714
189Martina HenryF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.426181721
1016Martina LydonF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
5559Mary Fox MannF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
535Melissa MurphyF45Edenderry A.C.424282724
5793Noreen HuntF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
2282Olivia CoughlanF45Ferbane A.C.134
131Olivia EganF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.3101113
569Patricia DalyF45Edenderry A.C.135
2822Regina ClearyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3243423
3807Rosanne GrennanF45Ferbane A.C.255
5395Sandra BusteedF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
53Sandra BusteedF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.22319
2287Sandra DunneF45Birr A.C.119
462Sharon JonesF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.316139
418Sharon NewmanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.139
553Sherlene BrophyF45Birr A.C.432323124
196Sinead JamesF45Banagher A.C.23633
329Sylvia SweeneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C131
566Triona GrennanF45Edenderry A.C.22123
5819Trisha ShawF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
6276Trisha ShawF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.118
581Vanessa RoeF45Banagher A.C.22934
3761Veronica GorryF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.123
2283Pauline CurleyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
75Martina ConlonF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.52244416
348Marie DoneganF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.633862418
499Una MullenF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.54533318
259Carmel MooreF50Edenderry A.C.55486326
8Lucia CoghlanF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.587109741
426Olive MannionF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.612811118644
335Susan TroyF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C513151113961
575Helen ReynoldsF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.5121912151068
459Ann ScallyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.514917131669
433Carmel OrmondeF50Ballyskenach A.C.71916251518141578
598Carmel OrmondeF50Ballyskenach A.C.71916251518141578
511Paula ColtonF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.5192414191288
280Noelle O DonoghueF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.5181429161996
3830Aggie DarcyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.3202022
5797Aggie DarcyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.3202022
1085Aggie DarcyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.3202022
2291Aisling LucasF50Banagher A.C.3181316
130Ann EganF50Birr A.C.3232213
4327Anne CusackF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.17
6Anne DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3675
303Anne QuinnF50Edenderry A.C.3151318
9Antoinette Mc TigueF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.3959
5434Barbara BrackenF50Clara A.C.0
5762Bernie O TooleF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.0
70Bridget ColganF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C132
5018Carol MillerF50Birr A.C.18
2288Caroline ComerfordF50Birr A.C.428221717
119Catherine DoolanF50Banagher A.C.3303021
2398Dave HeatherF50Birr A.C.36530
188Deirdre HenchyF50Edenderry A.C.425202721
383Deirdre MccabeF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.424181920
4019Dorles DraperF50Ballyskenach A.C.2105
187Elaine HeffernanF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3162112
546Geraldine GallagherF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.36124
4029Helen HayesF50Ballyskenach A.C.15
2233Jackie Nannery MahonF50Banagher A.C.41610126
170Jennifer GleesonF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.131
156Joan FlynnF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C426261823
207Joanne KellyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
4006Josie ClearyF50Ballyskenach A.C.124
5737Josie LawlorF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
223Kathleen LeonardF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C417201718
184Kay Hayes-HickeyF50Banagher A.C.127
312Liz RyanF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C23331
528Loreto HowardF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.110
5734Loreto HowardF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.0
572Macrina CorriF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.121
216Margaret KilmartinF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C120
571Martina BrazilF50Ferbane A.C.277
101Mary DalyF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.310178
516Mary F DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.41322
5562Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.0
4039Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.314910
4321Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.314910
215Mary KerriganF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.22215
1125Mary ScullyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.114
322Mary SpainF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C121
563Miriam BradyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.22016
44Patricia BrowneF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.22922
98Regina CuskellyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.2713
102Rita DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.41221
517Sharon DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3111421
5794Suzanne PearsonF50Clara A.C.0
338Teresa WhelehanF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.428231915
555Therese CullenF50Edenderry A.C.19
166Mary GalvinF60Tullamore Harriers A.C.61111115
391Ann SheridanF60Ferbane A.C.622222210
390Kathleen DelaneyF60Birr A.C.7333331313
590Kathleen DelaneyF60Birr A.C.7333331313
4055Carmel QuinlanF60Ballyskenach A.C.14
83Maureen ConroyF60Rhode A.C.14
4028Patricia HayesF60Ballyskenach A.C.15
113Danielle DoneganJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
4398Danielle DoneganJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
332Aoife TierneyJnr FBanagher A.C.666215216
45Aoife BuckleyJnr FFerbane A.C.3773
377Cara MartinJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.233
300Chloe PhelanJnr FClara A.C.3557
94Dearbhail CuddyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.42233
2244Laura MooneyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.222
4406Laura MooneyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.222
6792Rachel PhelanJnr FClara A.C.16
2384Tara McEvoyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.3441
245Tara Mc EvoyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.3441
600Tara McevoyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.3444
407Micheal MurphyJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
49Oran BuckleyJnr MFerbane A.C.7532344416
840Shay EvansJnr MEdenderry A.C.643465521
525Shay EvansJnr MEdenderry A.C.643465521
503Christopher WhittleJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.12
376Cian MartinJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.43221
5024Cian MartinJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.43221
484Cian MurphyJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.14
3832Darragh CarrollJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.223
524David OwnsJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.17
2230Dean PhelanJnr MClara A.C.14
4385Deema FeehanJnr MFerbane A.C.233
421Eoghan HylandJnr MNaomh Mhuire A.C.286
467Jack DooleyJnr MBirr A.C.410555
313Luke RyanJnr MBallyskenach A.C.297
1095Nathan McintyreJnr MFerbane A.C.12
2397Paul HeatherJnr MBirr A.C.11
4389Scott GriffithJnr MClara A.C.12
242Sean Mc CormackJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.16
1Mick FogartyMFerbane A.C.61111115
50Paul BuckleyMFerbane A.C.722222319
324David StauntonMClara A.C.7634445318
76Paul ConlonMFerbane A.C.55534421
222Fergal LeonardMClara A.C.7967656629
224Kevin LoobyMClara A.C.71098787838
477Joseph DempseyMBirr A.C.6741310103444
134John FallonMNaomh Mhuire A.C.618141414141268
518Gavin DunneMClara A.C.616171311131669
36Brian BetsonMNaomh Mhuire A.C.5201315121272
318Padraig SheilMNaomh Mhuire A.C.5221216171784
5061Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.632201416181987
266Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.53220141619101
595Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.53220141619101
68Shane ClearyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.747253021292326124
409Declan CullenMEdenderry A.C.54526242731153
3839Adrian KellyMBallyskenach A.C.21216
2205Alan HarveyMClara A.C.118
3838Barry DullyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.3202424
256Brian MonaghanMClara A.C.23421
5135Brian MonaghanMClara A.C.121
456Chris SlevinMFerbane A.C.24029
587Chris SlevinMFerbane A.C.24029
65Ciarán ChambersMNaomh Mhuire A.C.442232332
441Colm CahillMBirr A.C.3432722
54Conor ButlerMTullamore Harriers A.C.247
442Damien LongworthMNaomh Mhuire A.C.428201920
272Damien NevinMKilcormac Killoughey A.C149
55Darren ButlerMTullamore Harriers A.C.41410107
4341David GoodeMClara A.C.22627
574David O ReillyMEdenderry A.C.124
466Dean CoyneMNaomh Ciaran A.C.133
264Declan MurphyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.288
330Declan TannerMBanagher A.C.154
2307Donal GunnellMBallyskenach A.C.426262123
1076Dwayne O'ReillyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.125
470Enda QuigleyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.129
1006Ethan DunicanMTullamore Harriers A.C.111
168Garrett GarryMNaomh Mhuire A.C.21728
443Gary DevineMClara A.C.3392128
5817Gary DevineMClara A.C.3392128
4460Gary DevineMClara A.C.3392128
559Gary FlanneryMFerbane A.C.31165
6297Gary FlanneryMFerbane A.C.31165
1094Gary FlanneryMFerbane A.C.31165
177Gary GuilfoyleMClara A.C.3261920
494Gary MoynihanMKilcormac Killoughey A.C21114
2601Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.35198
589Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.35198
3798Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.35198
488James FitzgeraldMNaomh Ciaran A.C.3522732
2279Jason McdermottMTullamore Harriers A.C.23210
3825Joe CarrollMFerbane A.C.21113
1119Joe WhiteMTullamore Harriers A.C.3372529
339Joe WhiteMTullamore Harriers A.C.3372529
183John HanleyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.24433
211John KennyMFerbane A.C.436231624
2275John Paul FeigheryMFerbane A.C.122
164Johnjoe GalvinMTullamore Harriers A.C.123
127Jonathan DunneMTullamore Harriers A.C.412989
218Jonathan KingMTullamore Harriers A.C.23825
3809Jonathon DunneMTullamore Harriers A.C.2129
548Ken DoyleMTullamore Harriers A.C.3191113
124Ken DoyleMTullamore Harriers A.C.21911
2232Kenneth O ConnorMBanagher A.C.22419
3782Kenneth O ConnorMBanagher A.C.22419
90Kevin CoyneMNaomh Ciaran A.C.22718
241Liam Mc CormackMBanagher A.C.3412722
5570Lorcan ScallyMTullamore Harriers A.C.0
4451Lorenzo BrackenMClara A.C.131
1065Marek FilipiakMEdenderry A.C.17
2242Mark DoneganMTullamore Harriers A.C.428532
3835Mark HealyMBanagher A.C.115
357Mark KearneyMNaomh Ciaran A.C.430192019
594Mathew MolloyMTullamore Harriers A.C.233
255Matthew MolloyMTullamore Harriers A.C.233
2194Micheal ConnollyMBirr A.C.123
2742Micheal MaherMBallyskenach A.C.118
472Neville CouchlanMNaomh Mhuire A.C.131
42Niall BrophyMBirr A.C.153
209Niall KellyMFerbane A.C.31156
84Ollie ConroyMClara A.C.3251718
1454Paddy DonoghueMBirr A.C.121
97Padraic CuskellyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.146
128Patrick DunneMNaomh Mhuire A.C.435211725
238Patrick Mc CarthyMBallyskenach A.C.41312910
92Paul CravenMKilcormac Killoughey A.C448253128
4387Paul MitchellMTullamore Harriers A.C.12
261Paul MoranMTullamore Harriers A.C.150
5439Paul ReapeMTullamore Harriers A.C.0
1148Peter BennettMTullamore Harriers A.C.21615
33Peter BennettMTullamore Harriers A.C.21615
374Rodge LarkinMTullamore Harriers A.C.124
543Rory WynneMBanagher A.C.22115
341Rory WynneMBanagher A.C.22115
562Sean QuinnMBallyskenach A.C.431332930
4014Shane CulletonMBallyskenach A.C.132
2128Shane HarringtonMFerbane A.C.22630
24Shane OriganMTullamore Harriers A.C.2159
4350Shane OriganMTullamore Harriers A.C.299
3813Willie MaherMBallyskenach A.C.3182222
274Derek NugentM40Ferbane A.C.711111115
89Jimmy CoughlanM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.642222210
308Darragh RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.53243416
15Liam CoughlanM40Banagher A.C.7845345621
129Aidan EganM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.59645731
105Adrian DelaneyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.575771036
1612John LeahyM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C59567936
2309John LeahyM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C59567936
251Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.616127891046
2311Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.616127891046
3811Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.616127891046
132Mark EvansM40Edenderry A.C.710810612121246
483Dermot EganM40Ferbane A.C.6179141091153
353Barney DanielsM40Edenderry A.C.520119151570
231Donal MannionM40Birr A.C.5211016101370
371Evan LynamM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.627121711141771
501Jonathon GeraghtyM40Rhode A.C.73115181313151672
46Damien BuckleyM40Ferbane A.C.5301719141696
321Clement SpainM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53722121416101
301Trevor PhillipsM40Clara A.C.6382818172124108
56Paschal ByrneM40Birr A.C.53525171519111
403Padraig YallopM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C6442030202122113
368Adrian LarkinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.22820
1004Basil CroninM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
554Brian DalyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.3261520
359Conor BreretonM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.436182325
5551Dara ByrneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.126
3616David FlemimgM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.126
160David FoxM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.253
198David KavanaghM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.23919
217Declan KilmurrayM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.433211721
4042Declan MilneM40Birr A.C.311147
552Diarmuid HerlihyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.21515
5352Donal RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.122
6275Donal RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.122
230Duke Makim Jnr.M40Birr A.C.143
5739Edward TyrrellM40Clara A.C.125
1603Enda DunneM40126
4391Gareth ConnollyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.21820
226Ger LynamM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.113
444Ger McintyreM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C142
2305Ian KingM40Birr A.C.427192023
490Ivan DunneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.122
455Ivan MulrooneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.151
78John ConnollyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.126
3772Kevin O LearyM40Banagher A.C.121
550Kevin SampsonM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.22924
6084Kevin SampsonM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.22924
2395Kevin WaldronM40Ferbane A.C.124
4002Leslie BuckleyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.31665
305Lionel RabbitteM40Clara A.C.141
5164Mark BradyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.118
3758Mark EganM40Ferbane A.C.116
406Martin BradyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.134
100Martin DalyM40Ferbane A.C.23223
4017Michael DardisM40Birr A.C.118
227Michael LynchM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.3503225
420Micheal HylandM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.24827
276Micheal O BrienM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12
246Nick Mc GowanM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2234
5750Ollie NearyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
328Padraic SweeneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.16
2295Padraig BerryM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.233
2310Pat GroganM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C23123
3698Pat GroganM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C23123
298Patrick ParsonsM40Birr A.C.4147118
229Peter MaguireM40Edenderry A.C.419131313
399Pio ShorttM40Birr A.C.140
1114Quentin McCannM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C119
480Ray BellM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.149
545Ray MartinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.116
2635Richard GalvinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
394Richard HickeyM40Naomh Ciaran A.C.315614
236Rob MaunsellM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.412888
192Ronan HigginsM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.129
355Ronan MuganM40Birr A.C.24619
199Shane KavanaghM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C125
57Simon ByrneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.3241422
422Stephen ByrneM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.118
440Thomas BreretonM40Birr A.C.147
402Trevor WynneM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C24524
5555Willie DuffyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.0
388Mick MurphyM45Ferbane A.C.711312216
35Darren BerminghamM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.722121127
5784Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.7334334315
67Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.7334334315
3784Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.7334334315
140Rory FarrellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.675545423
432Gerry DunicanM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.62661178941
141Seanog FarrellM45Edenderry A.C.597991044
77Francis ConnollyM45Ferbane A.C.614783011646
252Gerry MinnockM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.6139131713856
323Sean SpollenM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.5151010121259
41Joe BrophyM45Birr A.C.622151012151062
277Peter O BrienM45Ferbane A.C.71612141513161165
20Sean CoonanM45Banagher A.C.71813131625191575
111Richard DolanM45Birr A.C.5171417112079
147Damien FinnertyM45Birr A.C.619151617232289
356Mathew FlanaganM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.72016202026231793
121Eamonn DooleyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C627191824211496
2623Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5231819191796
2133Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5231819191796
5937Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5231819191796
404Aidan ClaffeyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C6341721232827116
2619Declan CoughlanM45Ferbane A.C.53221272621127
3796Declan CoughlanM45Ferbane A.C.53221272621127
2271Patrick GuinanM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C52324292827131
5Adrian StauntonM45Banagher A.C.133
253Alan MitchellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.18
4440Carthage BuckleyM45Clara A.C.124
389Charles MaloneM45Rhode A.C.22822
344Clive YoungM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.130
203Damien KehoeM45Edenderry A.C.41281116
2294David McgloughlinM45Ballyskenach A.C.22213
817David McgloughlinM45Ballyskenach A.C.22213
268Declan MurrayM45Birr A.C.431322926
2718Declan MurrayM45Birr A.C.431322926
6397Denis TierneyM45Birr A.C.133
2146Dervish BartlettM45Birr A.C.3565
2884Donal FranksM45Ballyskenach A.C.134
1067Enda ScullyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.128
3800Eugene RyanM45Ballyskenach A.C.41214189
1019Gary MooreM45Rhode A.C.124
1692Ger BerertonM45Ballyskenach A.C.119
2326Ger BreretonM45Ballyskenach A.C.115
588Glen FinlayM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.3423
146Glenn FinlayM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.242
283Ian O KellyM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.15
6475Jack MulveyM45Birr A.C.278
288Jody O ReillyM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.46454
1152John CulletonM45Ballyskenach A.C.123
2284John HarkinM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.410667
2312John HehirM45Birr A.C.112
87Kevin CorriganM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.111
86Mark ConwayM45Ballyskenach A.C.2108
18Mark JamesM45Banagher A.C.3362431
5803Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C0
489Martin KieransM45Rhode A.C.435182225
818Matt CorcoranM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.22118
362Matt CorcoranM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.22118
171Michael GleesonM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C125
212Michael KeoghanM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.23719
3607Michael MurrayM45Birr A.C.121
4371Michael TierneyM45Clara A.C.125
6324Nevan PhelanM45Ballyskenach A.C.118
237Norman MaxwellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.22922
5820Paul ShawM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
1131Peadar FarrellM45Naomh Ciaran A.C.120
295Peter OrmondeM45Ballyskenach A.C.3302012
180Philip GuilfoyleM45Birr A.C.324149
195Seamus HoyneM45Ballyskenach A.C.2116
5821Sean SpollenM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
3757Martin DelaneyM45 Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5231819191796
112Brendan DonagherM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.61111115
502Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.7445223112
593Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.7445223112
186Alan HeffernanM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.7532434315
430Nickey DunneM50Birr A.C.56355221
591Nickey DunneM50Birr A.C.56355221
234Andy MastersonM50Birr A.C.77546753327
114John DoneganM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.713981288538
375Dave DunicanM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.5106126640
38Andrew BrackenM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.71271091410743
393Pat MellsopM50Birr A.C.614109815950
307Sean ReynoldsM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.61161617121055
349Finian McdermottM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.58129151357
118James DonoghueM50Edenderry A.C.616111318141569
58Tim CamonM50Ferbane A.C.71912161516131470
106Vincent DeveryM50Ferbane A.C.5211320111176
405Kevin BrazilM50Ferbane A.C.5181314141978
471Noel HoranM50Ferbane A.C.72219191722162493
151Ger FlanneryM50Banagher A.C.6262118261918102
514James DalyM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.6182426271819105
415Michael GuinanM50Ferbane A.C.53220252017114
463Sean DooleyM50Birr A.C.6342722282320120
281Bernard O GradyM50Birr A.C.53023193026128
532Brian FeehanM50Birr A.C.733233027342822130
4382Brian FeehanM50Birr A.C.733233027342822130
225Mark LowryM50Clara A.C.6432535212928138
271Paschal NaughtonM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.741243228352925138
413Thomas BennettM50Birr A.C.54728203125151
193Patrick HillM50Ferbane A.C.53929322727154
27David AllenM50Edenderry A.C.53722312540155
333Bobby TierneyM50Banagher A.C.6443329393231164
533Adrian MartinM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.115
567Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.23431
3829Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.23431
5843Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.23431
25Brendan AbbottM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.43234
61Brendan CarrollM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3151517
5796Brendan DarcyM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.0
4051Ciaran O HurmoltaighM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.3433332
4348Ciaran O HurmoltaighM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.3433332
155Denis FlynnM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.425182321
109Dessie DolanM50Clara A.C.22923
1092Dessie DolanM50Clara A.C.22923
173Eanna GowranM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.222
4320Eanna GowranM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.222
1861Eddie KayneM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.129
5774Fergal KellyM50Naomh Ciaran AC0
254Francis MollenM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2911
351James SmithM50Birr A.C.138
465Jeff GriffithM50Clara A.C.47674
538Jim QuinnM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.22130
557Joe WrafterM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3252421
4013John CulletonM50Ballyskenach A.C.141
5767John DoneganM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
120John DoolanM50Banagher A.C.446363234
386John FlynnM50Ferbane A.C.427222324
178John GuilfoyleM50Birr A.C.24242
2643John KennedyM50Banagher A.C.2456
579John OconnellM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.487138
468John WardM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.23520
4386Jude FeehanM50Ferbane A.C.135
5033Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
3732Liam RyanM50Ballyskenach A.C.3211716
360Liam SpainM50Birr A.C.42011119
6295Mark LownM50Ballyskenach A.C.144
473Michael MaherM50Ballyskenach A.C.3171010
5811Noel FlynnM50Ferbane A.C.23326
3834Noel KirwanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.23038
3828Paddy ConnorM50Birr A.C.124
6493Paddy ConnorsM50Birr A.C.137
310Paddy RowlandM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.123
91Paul CoyneM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.22817
269Ray MurrayM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.424162622
580Robert MonahanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.21417
2212Robert MonahanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.21417
342Seamus WynneM50Banagher A.C.23631
315Tim RyanM50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C24837
243Tony Mc CormackM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.131
448Vinny HartM50Birr A.C.24036
144Johnny FeeryM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
21Ger WoodsM60Banagher A.C.642223312
32John BennettM60Ferbane A.C.653156620
63Martin CarrollM60Ballyskenach A.C.683526723
354Mick KennyM60Birr A.C.56634423
387John McgowanM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.57545526
520Brendan MinnockM60Clara A.C.6106398733
197Dave KavanaghM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.511789843
5822Dave KavanaghM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.511789843
1687Dave KavanaghM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.511789843
81Charlie ConroyM60Rhode A.C.39410
279Eugene O DeaM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.42122
599Eugene O DeaM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.42122
6342Gerry CarrollM60Ballyskenach A.C.17
408Jim DolanM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.2139
5754Martin CarrollM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.0
5013Maurice GunningM60Ferbane A.C.14
43Noel BrowneM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.4128109
5760Noel GormanM60Edenderry A.C.3122
361Pat ConlonM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.13
347Jim LanganM70Tullamore Harriers A.C.61111115
5789Jim LanganM70Tullamore Harriers A.C.61111115
1128Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.3122
3824Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.3122
2883Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.3122
4375Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.12
1098Rachel DoneganU12FTullamore Harriers A.C.11
2671jack doneganU16MTullamore Harriers A.C.11

 

Offaly Road Race Series TEAM Table:

ClubGenderRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Rd 7Total
TullamoreFemale13231711173330144
FerbaneFemale61733741405452358
Naomh MhuireFemale9783119128137138134836
BirrFemale145178160991012281421053
ClaraFemale1541171671422771982871342
Naomh CiaranFemale2671442281941871861731379
BallyskenachFemale2222692091541692202491492
EdenderryFemale2291812953183781575382096
BanagherFemale3575352682442241628
KilcormacFemale5294153353614073752422
RhodeFemale
FerbaneMale24191714412034169
TullamoreMale43653947835048375
Naomh MhuireMale71584036845997445
ClaraMale17899102651298787747
BirrMale1781301221092171772101143
EdenderryMale3151952042224112552221824
BanagherMale4132482872174493023612277
Naomh CiaranMale3882193254125514123992706
BallyskenachMale4372153123203482871919
KilcormacMale6673392564642633082297
RhodeMale608