Offaly Road Race Series Table:

After Round 6 (Clara)

BibnameAGClub#racesTullamoreNaomh CiaranFerbaneBanagherBallyskenachClaraTotal Points  
429Lisa BarrettFFerbane A.C.653545325
247Tara Mc KinneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.644824527
469Aileen FlynnFNaomh Ciaran A.C.617111816101385
165Laura GalvinFNaomh Mhuire A.C.6371931253824174
73Paula CollinsFNaomh Mhuire A.C.6503246454446263
285Ann O MearaFBallyskenach A.C.6743742403937269
458Maria MaherFBallyskenach A.C.581033226
510Denise CoghillFFerbane A.C.56666832
232Aoife MarronFTullamore Harriers A.C.512171081461
80Vanessa ConnollyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.5211520121583
145Michelle FeigheryFFerbane A.C.5192315142192
172Carrie GoodeFClara A.C.53018232625122
260Eithne MoranFTullamore Harriers A.C.54325342727156
248Denise Mc NamaraFNaomh Ciaran A.C.55532323026175
244Louise Mc EvoyFKilcormac Killoughey A.C55738343227188
2224Emma QuinnFClara A.C.55228404039199
378Deirdre ReganFKilcormac Killoughey A.C56139333336202
384Siobhain LambeFKilcormac Killoughey A.C56535443943226
69Aine ColganFNaomh Mhuire A.C.56033465047236
115Nadine DoneganFTullamore Harriers A.C.411114
51Jennifer BurkeFTullamore Harriers A.C.4214613
570Nita Mc LoughlinFTullamore Harriers A.C.4752418
263Dani MurphyFClara A.C.47512731
592Dani MurphyFClara A.C.47512731
133Sinead FaddenFNaomh Mhuire A.C.497111037
26Charlotte AbbottFTullamore Harriers A.C.413149743
22Roisin WoodsFBanagher A.C.41413131252
539Rebecca RusheFFerbane A.C.41219141661
233Karen MartinFTullamore Harriers A.C.41812161965
176Emer GuilfoyleFTullamore Harriers A.C.41622111766
2343Emer GuilfoyleFTullamore Harriers A.C.41622111766
88Imelda CoughlanFNaomh Mhuire A.C.42416211576
519Hazel DunneFClara A.C.41725212083
122Emma DoorleyFClara A.C.42924172292
379Trish HarringtonFFerbane A.C.4282728992
278Lisa O ConnorFFerbane A.C.441261923109
167Naomi GalvinFTullamore Harriers A.C.442242924119
340Aisling WynneFKilcormac Killoughey A.C448362929142
136Edel FarrellFEdenderry A.C.454383633161
583Deirdre WynneFFerbane A.C.445444341173
542Mairead SheridanFClara A.C.439494245175
304Edel RabbitteFClara A.C.468384741194
320Amanda SpainFKilcormac Killoughey A.C464505348215
291Bridget O SullivanFFerbane A.C.369722
416Emma ConnollyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.31081533
152Kelley FlanneryFBanagher A.C.313111135
158Patricia FordeFClara A.C.315142857
309Caoimhe RocheFClara A.C.327201865
284Triona O LoneFBallyskenach A.C.326202268
597Lorna HallFBirr A.C.323301871
446Lisa FlynnFNaomh Ciaran A.C.332202880
59Keily CantwellFNaomh Mhuire A.C.340233598
380Mary Rose BuckleyFFerbane A.C.3393330102
334Rachelena TooherFKilcormac Killoughey A.C3453734116
13Aileen Mc CormackFBanagher A.C.3493535119
577Emma QuinnFClara A.C.3522840120
372Emma QuinnFClara A.C.3522840120
486Laudine FitzgeraldFNaomh Ciaran A.C.3634340146
551Catherine MaherFBallyskenach A.C.3545149154
62Claire CarrollFKilcormac Killoughey A.C3755151177
412Lourane BennettFBirr A.C.3735255180
200Emma KearnsFFerbane A.C.3765554185
475Sinead RigneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.2325
28Colette AndersonFFerbane A.C.211920
536Orla Ni NuallainFFerbane A.C.2101323
568Brigid FoxFTullamore Harriers A.C.216925
3837Paula LowryFBirr A.C.2181937
219Tracey KinnarneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.2221739
4351Tracey KinnarneyFTullamore Harriers A.C.2221739
547Deirdre ReillyFNaomh Ciaran A.C.2212243
3799Deirdre ReillyFNaomh Ciaran A.C.2212243
74Fallen ConlonFTullamore Harriers A.C.2252146
526Carol GlennonFNaomh Ciaran A.C.2222749
2639Lorna HallFBirr A.C.2233053
437Tina DevineFClara A.C.2312556
438Tracy FitzgeraldFBallyskenach A.C.2352661
3842Annemaria EganFFerbane A.C.2313263
123Eve DownesFClara A.C.2343064
2494Teresa GillespieFNaomh Ciaran A.C.2263864
149Shauna FitzgeraldFBallyskenach A.C.2383169
527Marie HarteFNaomh Mhuire A.C.2294170
2393Marie HarteFNaomh Mhuire A.C.2294170
214Emma KerriganFNaomh Mhuire A.C.2472774
561Sinead MiddletonFBallyskenach A.C.2433477
3768Nicola MahonFBirr A.C.2374178
5914Nicola MahonFBirr A.C.2374178
2238Sylvia MullenFClara A.C.2484290
5740Sonya TyrrellFClara A.C.2464591
31Deirdre BennettFKilcormac Killoughey A.C25644100
316Geraldine SextonFClara A.C.27130101
398Louise BrackenFClara A.C.26736103
294Caroline OrmondFBallyskenach A.C.25352105
17Laura Mc LoughlinFBallyskenach A.C.25849107
194Melissa HoganFTullamore Harriers A.C.27953132
297Martina PalmerFKilcormac Killoughey A.C28153134
4447Aisling O ConnorFEdenderry A.C.111
2231Emma KennyFFerbane A.C.122
560Emily GrennanFTullamore Harriers A.C.133
3763Máire-Tríona KeaneFTullamore Harriers A.C.188
104Ursula DavisFNaomh Mhuire A.C.12020
273Marie NevinFBirr A.C.12222
4012Mairead CosgraveFBallyskenach A.C.12323
3792Marina LynamFFerbane A.C.12424
4439Siobhan KellyFBanagher A.C.12828
4372Anna LisowskaFClara A.C.12929
326Helen SwaineFRhode A.C.13131
4330Shannon McDermottFBanagher A.C.13131
210Sinead KellyFTullamore Harriers A.C.13333
540Eveleen RussellFNaomh Mhuire A.C.13434
4352Louise DunneFNaomh Mhuire A.C.13535
82Kate ConroyFRhode A.C.13636
3771Rachel O LearyFBanagher A.C.13636
5926Aoife DaveyFBallyskenach A.C.13737
2561Nicola PyneFBallyskenach A.C.14242
317Eleanor SheeranFClara A.C.14444
201Grainne KeatingFNaomh Mhuire A.C.14646
5564Nicola MinnockFClara A.C.14747
4040Emma McCarthyFBallyskenach A.C.14848
4395Niamh GoryFClara A.C.15050
154Avril FlynnFTullamore Harriers A.C.15151
4410Patrica GalvinFRhode A.C.15252
4057Sara RiccaFBallyskenach A.C.15656
265Liz MurphyFNaomh Mhuire A.C.15959
302Alison QuinnFClara A.C.16262
311Alicia RuaneFBanagher A.C.16666
37Claire BirminghamFBanagher A.C.16969
299Suzanne PearsonFClara A.C.17070
367Lisa BrackenFClara A.C.17272
270Sinead MurrayFKilcormac Killoughey A.C17777
228Yvonne LyonsFBanagher A.C.17878
331Siobhan TannerFBanagher A.C.18080
262Aine Morris FinlayFKilcormac Killoughey A.C18282
175Lindsay GroganFBanagher A.C.18383
417Joanna UsherFEdenderry A.C.18484
314Martina RyanFKilcormac Killoughey A.C18585
400Sinead ColganFKilcormac Killoughey A.C18686
5810Aishling O ConnorFEdenderry A.C.00
5809Arlene FinnertyFTullamore Harriers A.C.00
5795Eleanor SheeranFClara A.C.00
5804Emma HartFNaomh Mhuire A.C.00
5557Louise DunneFNaomh Mhuire A.C.00
5805Niamh LongworthFNaomh Mhuire A.C.00
5270Shauna FlynnFNaomh Mhuire A.C.00
293Christina OmearaF40Birr A.C.684844937
40Caitriona DalyF40Ferbane A.C.611911871056
319Karen SmythF40Ballyskenach A.C.6222023141322114
66Helen ChambersF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.6262426182026140
204Janice KehoeF40Edenderry A.C.6302533191920146
135Ashling FarrellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.6382229171924149
337Mary WhelanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.6483240284139228
258Lynn MooneyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.52232514
190Evelyn HerlihyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.56352319
289Ursula O ReillyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.55563726
71Pauline ColganF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5981061346
52Tracy BurnsF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5141315111164
48Martina BuckleyF40Ferbane A.C.53327282022130
275Olive NugentF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53530222528140
411Mandy HallF40Clara A.C.56133444240220
358Caroline DonellanF40Edenderry A.C.411114
564Denise EganF40Ferbane A.C.421126
150Janelle Flanagan GowranF40Clara A.C.4769527
2228Martina MooreF40Ferbane A.C.41873836
14Olive GeraghtyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.4121013944
395Patricia FlynnF40Birr A.C.4131410845
596Breda KingF40Birr A.C.41719122068
325Tracey StewartF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.41522121968
60Lisa CantwellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.41918211775
424Shirley ReynoldsF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.42019152175
343Majella YeatesF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C43225162396
4Patricia NunanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.427232725102
202Catherine KeenaghanF40Banagher A.C.453233533144
95Fran CullenF40Clara A.C.454293731151
93Patricia CrowleyF40Ballyskenach A.C.446393636157
206Jackie KellyF40Ferbane A.C.334411
239Elysia Mc CmccormackF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.347617
191Mary Blake HickeyF40Ferbane A.C.3107623
565Helena BuckleyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.31291435
534Freda Mc NameeF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.317101542
431Edel WaldronF40Ferbane A.C.316161244
2225Fionnuala ShanahanF40Ballyskenach A.C.320131447
451Liza CullyF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.318121848
513Tracey CuddyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.316171649
30Catherine BarryF40Banagher A.C.331161865
450Sandra BrownF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.339212383
159Alison FoxF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C340283098
586Gemma FletcherF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3373430101
39Claire BrackenF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C3423531108
286Corinne O MearaF40Clara A.C.3493332114
558Lia EvansF40Edenderry A.C.3413935115
487Caroline HalloranF40Edenderry A.C.3444238124
385Regina GeraghtyF40Clara A.C.3623545142
582Sheelagh GaffeyF40Clara A.C.2141125
435Breda KingF40Birr A.C.2171936
85Clare ConwayF40Rhode A.C.2212142
3751Regina ClearyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2243458
4349Regina ClearyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2243458
143Mary FeeleyF40Ballyskenach A.C.2362662
3833Ramona MathewsF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2253762
2303Nicola LandyF40Ballyskenach A.C.2363268
153Gemma FletcherF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2373471
138Jackie FarrellF40Edenderry A.C.2432871
2276Lavinia LeahyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2383775
181Caroline GuinanF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2512677
169Eveline GillF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2522779
213Therese KeoghanF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.2582179
126Fionnualla DunneF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.2503181
137Gemma FarrellF40Banagher A.C.2592988
64Marie CassidyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2603090
2568Mary BlakeF40Ferbane A.C.155
530Louise KennedyF40Naomh Ciaran A.C.11111
512Nicola ConnollyF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.11515
2653Nuala CunninghamF40Ballyskenach A.C.11515
3812Sandra WrightF40Ballyskenach A.C.11717
4065Marie WalshF40Ballyskenach A.C.12121
107Tara DockeryF40Ballyskenach A.C.12323
373Geraldine RowanF40Clara A.C.12424
2563Maria BartlettF40Birr A.C.12424
2304Sandra WrightF40Ballyskenach A.C.12424
336Olivia WeldonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12525
4052Carmel O SullivanF40Ballyskenach A.C.12727
352Triona MuldoonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12828
5566Fiona O ConnorF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.12929
464Olivia HoltonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12929
541Martina Mary RussellF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.13030
2396Yvonne HehirF40Birr A.C.13131
2286Jesamine ThorntonF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.13232
4009Carmel ColleranF40Ballyskenach A.C.13434
576Deirdre EganF40Ferbane A.C.13434
72Sarah ColganF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.13434
2292Kathleen McgloughlinF40Ballyskenach A.C.13838
5512Linda HigginsF40Ballyskenach A.C.14040
116Jean DonnellyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C14141
2130Angela DanielsF40Edenderry A.C.14343
4048Ciara NolanF40Ballyskenach A.C.14343
2604Jennifer BrienF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.14545
79Lorraine ConnollyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C14747
454Linda KellyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C15555
108Catherine DolanF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.15656
162Pauline GallagherF40Naomh Mhuire A.C.15757
34Ann BerminghamF40Clara A.C.16363
2Ide MulrooneyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C16464
287Deirdre O ReillyF40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C16565
306Michelle ReganF40Clara A.C.16666
205Aoife KellyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.16767
5764Caroline DonellanF40Edenderry A.C.00
5554Martina CostelloF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5565Michelle MullaneyF40Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
174Mag GrennanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.632333418
96Elaine CuskellyF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.674576635
240Anne Mc CormackF45Ballyskenach A.C.668697945
103Michelle DavisF45Ballyskenach A.C.61312811101266
139Leona FarrellF45Edenderry A.C.618151312121585
3Susan KirwanF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.619161016151692
161Dympna FoxF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.5211116
267Carmel MurrayF45Birr A.C.5112228
531Anita MaguireF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.53244316
327Marie SweeneyF45Birr A.C.54546524
125Hilary DuncanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.596881142
235Elaine MastersonF45Birr A.C.5171414151373
250Marie MeaneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5241617161790
163Catherine GalvinF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.52721241711100
410Carol FlynnF45Ferbane A.C.54022312526144
350Mairead RyanF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53822252930144
19Janelle RobinsonF45Banagher A.C.53730302627150
290Mairead O SheaF45Banagher A.C.54136353033175
479Patricia DoolanF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.48771032
16Gemma LoftusF45Naomh Ciaran A.C.41199736
189Martina HenryF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.42618172182
2132Carol KennedyF45Birr A.C.427262225100
221Ann Marie LawlorF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.429202528102
535Melissa MurphyF45Edenderry A.C.424282724103
537Edel QuinnF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.423262832109
131Olivia EganF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.310111334
515Mag DalyF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.311121437
462Sharon JonesF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.31613938
397Ann SpainF45Birr A.C.322151855
47Marian BuckleyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C325181760
578Georgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.320182462
2223Georgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.320182462
2661Aishling OwensF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.332292283
282Bridget O KeeffeF45Ballyskenach A.C.335312894
553Sherlene BrophyF45Birr A.C.332323195
3807Rosanne GrennanF45Ferbane A.C.25510
3836Anne CarrolF45Ferbane A.C.210818
117Deirdre DonoghueF45Edenderry A.C.2141024
142Carmel FarrellyF45Birr A.C.2151328
148Dorothy FinnertyF45Birr A.C.2141428
3774Margaret ObrienF45Ballyskenach A.C.2202040
53Sandra BusteedF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.2231942
566Triona GrennanF45Edenderry A.C.2212344
4060Emma RyanF45Ballyskenach A.C.2232447
5184Laura MolloyF45Clara A.C.2272956
4381Laura MolloyF45Clara A.C.2272956
434Anne McguinnessF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.2342357
581Vanessa RoeF45Banagher A.C.2293463
196Sinead JamesF45Banagher A.C.2363369
296Amanda OwensF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.155
5793Noreen HuntF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.11111
401Jackie DalyF45Edenderry A.C.11212
529Anna Hyland GuilfoyleF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.11717
6276Trisha ShawF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.11818
544Angela MartinF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.11919
3793Geri DuffyF45Ferbane A.C.11919
2287Sandra DunneF45Birr A.C.11919
363Elma RavenhillF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.12020
249Aisling Mc OrmackF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.12121
3783Amanda MahonyF45Banagher A.C.12121
3590Angela LynchF45Ballyskenach A.C.12121
3791Louise MaloneyF45Edenderry A.C.12222
3761Veronica GorryF45Naomh Mhuire A.C.12323
439Gorgina BrackenF45Clara A.C.12828
6085FRANCES MURPHYF45Ballyskenach A.C.12929
110Fionnuala DolanF45Clara A.C.13030
4033Linda EarleyF45Ballyskenach A.C.13131
329Sylvia SweeneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C13131
585Bernie KeenaghanF45Ferbane A.C.13333
257Fidelma MooneyF45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C13333
2282Olivia CoughlanF45Ferbane A.C.13434
569Patricia DalyF45Edenderry A.C.13535
556Catherine SwaineF45Edenderry A.C.13737
418Sharon NewmanF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.13939
500Josephine MccannF45Edenderry A.C.14242
5559Mary Fox MannF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5395Sandra BusteedF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5819Trisha ShawF45Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
598Carmel OrmondeF50Ballyskenach A.C.6191625151814107
75Martina ConlonF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.52244416
348Marie DoneganF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.53386222
259Carmel MooreF50Edenderry A.C.55486326
426Olive MannionF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.51281111850
575Helen ReynoldsF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.5121912151068
2283Pauline CurleyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.411114
499Una MullenF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.4453315
8Lucia CoghlanF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.48710934
2233Jackie Nannery MahonF50Banagher A.C.4161012644
335Susan TroyF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C41315111352
459Ann ScallyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.4149171353
223Kathleen LeonardF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C41720171872
433Carmel OrmondeF50Ballyskenach A.C.41916251575
511Paula ColtonF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.41924141976
280Noelle O DonoghueF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.41814291677
338Teresa WhelehanF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.42823191585
156Joan FlynnF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C42626182393
102Rita DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.31225
516Mary F DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.31326
6Anne DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.367518
546Geraldine GallagherF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.3612422
9Antoinette Mc TigueF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.395923
2398Dave HeatherF50Birr A.C.3653041
517Sharon DalyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.311142146
2291Aisling LucasF50Banagher A.C.318131647
187Elaine HeffernanF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.316211249
383Deirdre MccabeF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.324181961
2288Caroline ComerfordF50Birr A.C.328221767
188Deirdre HenchyF50Edenderry A.C.325202772
119Catherine DoolanF50Banagher A.C.330302181
571Martina BrazilF50Ferbane A.C.27714
98Regina CuskellyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.271320
101Mary DalyF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2101727
303Anne QuinnF50Edenderry A.C.2151328
563Miriam BradyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2201636
215Mary KerriganF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.2221537
130Ann EganF50Birr A.C.2232245
44Patricia BrowneF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2292251
312Liz RyanF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2333164
4029Helen HayesF50Ballyskenach A.C.155
4327Anne CusackF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.177
5018Carol MillerF50Birr A.C.188
555Therese CullenF50Edenderry A.C.199
4321Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.199
4019Dorles DraperF50Ballyskenach A.C.11010
528Loreto HowardF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.11010
207Joanne KellyF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.11111
4039Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.11414
3830Aggie DarcyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.12020
5797Aggie DarcyF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.12020
216Margaret KilmartinF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C12020
572Macrina CorriF50Naomh Ciaran A.C.12121
322Mary SpainF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C12121
4006Josie ClearyF50Ballyskenach A.C.12424
184Kay Hayes-HickeyF50Banagher A.C.12727
170Jennifer GleesonF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.13131
70Bridget ColganF50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C13232
5434Barbara BrackenF50Clara A.C.00
5762Bernie O TooleF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.00
5737Josie LawlorF50Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5734Loreto HowardF50Naomh Mhuire A.C.00
5562Mary KennedyF50Birr A.C.00
5794Suzanne PearsonF50Clara A.C.00
390Kathleen DelaneyF60Birr A.C.633333116
166Mary GalvinF60Tullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
391Ann SheridanF60Ferbane A.C.52222210
590Kathleen DelaneyF60Birr A.C.4333312
4055Carmel QuinlanF60Ballyskenach A.C.144
83Maureen ConroyF60Rhode A.C.144
4028Patricia HayesF60Ballyskenach A.C.155
113Danielle DoneganJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
4398Danielle DoneganJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
332Aoife TierneyJnr FBanagher A.C.56621520
94Dearbhail CuddyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.4223310
600Tara McevoyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.344412
45Aoife BuckleyJnr FFerbane A.C.377317
300Chloe PhelanJnr FClara A.C.355717
2244Laura MooneyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.2224
4406Laura MooneyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.2224
377Cara MartinJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.2336
245Tara Mc EvoyJnr FTullamore Harriers A.C.2448
6792Rachel PhelanJnr FClara A.C.166
49Oran BuckleyJnr MFerbane A.C.653234421
525Shay EvansJnr MEdenderry A.C.54346522
407Micheal MurphyJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.411114
376Cian MartinJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.432218
467Jack DooleyJnr MBirr A.C.41055525
3832Darragh CarrollJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.2235
313Luke RyanJnr MBallyskenach A.C.29716
2397Paul HeatherJnr MBirr A.C.111
503Christopher WhittleJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.122
4389Scott GriffithJnr MClara A.C.122
4385Deema FeehanJnr MFerbane A.C.133
484Cian MurphyJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.144
2230Dean PhelanJnr MClara A.C.144
242Sean Mc CormackJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.166
524David OwnsJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.177
421Eoghan HylandJnr MNaomh Mhuire A.C.188
5024Cian MartinJnr MTullamore Harriers A.C.00
1Mick FogartyMFerbane A.C.61111116
50Paul BuckleyMFerbane A.C.622222313
324David StauntonMClara A.C.663444526
222Fergal LeonardMClara A.C.696765639
224Kevin LoobyMClara A.C.6109878749
68Shane ClearyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.6472530212923175
477Joseph DempseyMBirr A.C.57413101044
518Gavin DunneMClara A.C.5161713111370
36Brian BetsonMNaomh Mhuire A.C.5201315121272
134John FallonMNaomh Mhuire A.C.5181414141474
5061Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.53220141618100
76Paul ConlonMFerbane A.C.4553417
55Darren ButlerMTullamore Harriers A.C.4141010741
318Padraig SheilMNaomh Mhuire A.C.42212161767
266Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.43220141682
595Shane MurphyMBanagher A.C.43220141682
442Damien LongworthMNaomh Mhuire A.C.42820192087
357Mark KearneyMNaomh Ciaran A.C.43019201988
128Patrick DunneMNaomh Mhuire A.C.43521172598
211John KennyMFerbane A.C.43623162499
409Declan CullenMEdenderry A.C.445262427122
92Paul CravenMKilcormac Killoughey A.C448253128132
209Niall KellyMFerbane A.C.3115622
127Jonathan DunneMTullamore Harriers A.C.3129829
238Patrick Mc CarthyMBallyskenach A.C.31312934
2242Mark DoneganMTullamore Harriers A.C.3285336
548Ken DoyleMTullamore Harriers A.C.319111343
84Ollie ConroyMClara A.C.325171860
2601Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.3519868
589Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.3519868
3798Harry FlynnMTullamore Harriers A.C.3519868
2307Donal GunnellMBallyskenach A.C.326262173
65Ciarán ChambersMNaomh Mhuire A.C.342232388
241Liam Mc CormackMBanagher A.C.341272290
441Colm CahillMBirr A.C.343272292
562Sean QuinnMBallyskenach A.C.331332993
488James FitzgeraldMNaomh Ciaran A.C.3522732111
594Mathew MolloyMTullamore Harriers A.C.2336
255Matthew MolloyMTullamore Harriers A.C.2336
54Conor ButlerMTullamore Harriers A.C.24711
264Declan MurphyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.28816
559Gary FlanneryMFerbane A.C.211617
6297Gary FlanneryMFerbane A.C.211617
4350Shane OriganMTullamore Harriers A.C.29918
3809Jonathon DunneMTullamore Harriers A.C.212921
24Shane OriganMTullamore Harriers A.C.215924
3839Adrian KellyMBallyskenach A.C.2121628
124Ken DoyleMTullamore Harriers A.C.2191130
543Rory WynneMBanagher A.C.2211536
341Rory WynneMBanagher A.C.2211536
3813Willie MaherMBallyskenach A.C.2182240
2279Jason McdermottMTullamore Harriers A.C.2321042
2232Kenneth O ConnorMBanagher A.C.2241943
3782Kenneth O ConnorMBanagher A.C.2241943
3838Barry DullyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.2202444
168Garrett GarryMNaomh Mhuire A.C.2172845
177Gary GuilfoyleMClara A.C.2261945
90Kevin CoyneMNaomh Ciaran A.C.2271845
256Brian MonaghanMClara A.C.2342155
2128Shane HarringtonMFerbane A.C.2263056
443Gary DevineMClara A.C.2392160
339Joe WhiteMTullamore Harriers A.C.2372562
218Jonathan KingMTullamore Harriers A.C.2382563
456Chris SlevinMFerbane A.C.2402969
587Chris SlevinMFerbane A.C.2402969
4387Paul MitchellMTullamore Harriers A.C.122
3825Joe CarrollMFerbane A.C.11111
494Gary MoynihanMKilcormac Killoughey A.C11111
3835Mark HealyMBanagher A.C.11515
33Peter BennettMTullamore Harriers A.C.11616
2205Alan HarveyMClara A.C.11818
2275John Paul FeigheryMFerbane A.C.12222
164Johnjoe GalvinMTullamore Harriers A.C.12323
2194Micheal ConnollyMBirr A.C.12323
574David O ReillyMEdenderry A.C.12424
374Rodge LarkinMTullamore Harriers A.C.12424
4341David GoodeMClara A.C.12626
470Enda QuigleyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.12929
472Neville CouchlanMNaomh Mhuire A.C.13131
4451Lorenzo BrackenMClara A.C.13131
4014Shane CulletonMBallyskenach A.C.13232
466Dean CoyneMNaomh Ciaran A.C.13333
183John HanleyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.14444
97Padraic CuskellyMNaomh Mhuire A.C.14646
272Damien NevinMKilcormac Killoughey A.C14949
261Paul MoranMTullamore Harriers A.C.15050
42Niall BrophyMBirr A.C.15353
330Declan TannerMBanagher A.C.15454
5135Brian MonaghanMClara A.C.00
5817Gary DevineMClara A.C.00
5570Lorcan ScallyMTullamore Harriers A.C.00
5439Paul ReapeMTullamore Harriers A.C.00
274Derek NugentM40Ferbane A.C.61111116
15Liam CoughlanM40Banagher A.C.684534529
132Mark EvansM40Edenderry A.C.6108106121258
483Dermot EganM40Ferbane A.C.6179141091170
501Jonathon GeraghtyM40Rhode A.C.6311518131315105
403Padraig YallopM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C6442030202122157
89Jimmy CoughlanM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.54222212
105Adrian DelaneyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.575771036
251Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.5161278952
353Barney DanielsM40Edenderry A.C.520119151570
231Donal MannionM40Birr A.C.5211016101370
371Evan LynamM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.5271217111481
46Damien BuckleyM40Ferbane A.C.5301719141696
321Clement SpainM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C53722121416101
56Paschal ByrneM40Birr A.C.53525171519111
301Trevor PhillipsM40Clara A.C.53828181721122
308Darragh RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.4324312
129Aidan EganM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.4964524
2309John LeahyM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C4956727
298Patrick ParsonsM40Birr A.C.414711840
236Rob MaunsellM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.3128828
2311Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.31612735
3811Fionnan MinnockM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.31612735
229Peter MaguireM40Edenderry A.C.319131345
554Brian DalyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.326152061
2305Ian KingM40Birr A.C.327192066
217Declan KilmurrayM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.333211771
359Conor BreretonM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.336182377
227Michael LynchM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.3503225107
160David FoxM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2538
394Richard HickeyM40Naomh Ciaran A.C.215621
4002Leslie BuckleyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.216622
4042Declan MilneM40Birr A.C.2111425
246Nick Mc GowanM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.223427
57Simon ByrneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2241438
368Adrian LarkinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2282048
550Kevin SampsonM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2292453
6084Kevin SampsonM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2292453
2310Pat GroganM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2312354
3698Pat GroganM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2312354
100Martin DalyM40Ferbane A.C.2322355
198David KavanaghM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.2391958
355Ronan MuganM40Birr A.C.2461965
402Trevor WynneM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2452469
276Micheal O BrienM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.122
2295Padraig BerryM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.133
328Padraic SweeneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.166
2635Richard GalvinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.11111
226Ger LynamM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.11313
552Diarmuid HerlihyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.11515
3758Mark EganM40Ferbane A.C.11616
545Ray MartinM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.11616
4017Michael DardisM40Birr A.C.11818
422Stephen ByrneM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.11818
4391Gareth ConnollyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.11818
3772Kevin O LearyM40Banagher A.C.12121
5352Donal RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12222
6275Donal RigneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12222
490Ivan DunneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12222
2395Kevin WaldronM40Ferbane A.C.12424
5739Edward TyrrellM40Clara A.C.12525
199Shane KavanaghM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C12525
5551Dara ByrneM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12626
3616David FlemimgM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12626
78John ConnollyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12626
192Ronan HigginsM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.12929
406Martin BradyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.13434
399Pio ShorttM40Birr A.C.14040
305Lionel RabbitteM40Clara A.C.14141
444Ger McintyreM40Kilcormac Killoughey A.C14242
230Duke Makim Jnr.M40Birr A.C.14343
440Thomas BreretonM40Birr A.C.14747
420Micheal HylandM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.14848
480Ray BellM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.14949
455Ivan MulrooneyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.15151
5750Ollie NearyM40Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5555Willie DuffyM40Naomh Mhuire A.C.00
35Darren BerminghamM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.62212119
388Mick MurphyM45Ferbane A.C.611312210
432Gerry DunicanM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.62661178967
277Peter O BrienM45Ferbane A.C.616121415131686
20Sean CoonanM45Banagher A.C.6181313162519104
147Damien FinnertyM45Birr A.C.6191516172322112
356Mathew FlanaganM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.6201620202623125
404Aidan ClaffeyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C6341721232827150
140Rory FarrellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.57554526
141Seanog FarrellM45Edenderry A.C.597991044
252Gerry MinnockM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.513913171365
77Francis ConnollyM45Ferbane A.C.51478301170
41Joe BrophyM45Birr A.C.5221510121574
111Richard DolanM45Birr A.C.5171417112079
2623Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C5231819191796
121Eamonn DooleyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C52719182421109
67Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.4334313
3784Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.4334313
288Jody O ReillyM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.4645419
2284John HarkinM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.41066729
323Sean SpollenM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.41510101247
2133Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C42318191979
5937Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C42318191979
2271Patrick GuinanM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C423242928104
3796Declan CoughlanM45Ferbane A.C.432212726106
588Glen FinlayM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.34239
203Damien KehoeM45Edenderry A.C.31281131
3800Eugene RyanM45Ballyskenach A.C.312141844
180Philip GuilfoyleM45Birr A.C.32414947
489Martin KieransM45Rhode A.C.335182275
18Mark JamesM45Banagher A.C.336243191
2718Declan MurrayM45Birr A.C.331322992
146Glenn FinlayM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.2426
5784Gerard ClearyM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.2347
2146Dervish BartlettM45Birr A.C.25611
6475Jack MulveyM45Birr A.C.27815
195Seamus HoyneM45Ballyskenach A.C.211617
86Mark ConwayM45Ballyskenach A.C.210818
295Peter OrmondeM45Ballyskenach A.C.2302050
237Norman MaxwellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.2292251
2619Declan CoughlanM45Ferbane A.C.2322153
212Michael KeoghanM45Naomh Mhuire A.C.2371956
268Declan MurrayM45Birr A.C.2313263
283Ian O KellyM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.155
253Alan MitchellM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.188
87Kevin CorriganM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.11111
2312John HehirM45Birr A.C.11212
2326Ger BreretonM45Ballyskenach A.C.11515
6324Nevan PhelanM45Ballyskenach A.C.11818
362Matt CorcoranM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.12121
3607Michael MurrayM45Birr A.C.12121
2294David McgloughlinM45Ballyskenach A.C.12222
4440Carthage BuckleyM45Clara A.C.12424
171Michael GleesonM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C12525
4371Michael TierneyM45Clara A.C.12525
389Charles MaloneM45Rhode A.C.12828
344Clive YoungM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.13030
5Adrian StauntonM45Banagher A.C.13333
6397Denis TierneyM45Birr A.C.13333
2884Donal FranksM45Ballyskenach A.C.13434
5803Martin DelaneyM45Kilcormac Killoughey A.C00
5820Paul ShawM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5821Sean SpollenM45Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
3757Martin DelaneyM45 Kilcormac Killoughey A.C42318191979
112Brendan DonagherM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.61111116
593Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.644522320
186Alan HeffernanM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.653243421
234Andy MastersonM50Birr A.C.675467534
114John DoneganM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.61398128858
38Andrew BrackenM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.6127109141062
58Tim CamonM50Ferbane A.C.619121615161391
471Noel HoranM50Ferbane A.C.6221919172216115
532Brian FeehanM50Birr A.C.6332330273428175
4382Brian FeehanM50Birr A.C.6332330273428175
271Paschal NaughtonM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.6412432283529189
393Pat MellsopM50Birr A.C.51410981556
307Sean ReynoldsM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.511616171262
118James DonoghueM50Edenderry A.C.5161113181472
405Kevin BrazilM50Ferbane A.C.5181314141978
151Ger FlanneryM50Banagher A.C.52621182619110
514James DalyM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.51824262718113
463Sean DooleyM50Birr A.C.53427222823134
413Thomas BennettM50Birr A.C.54728203125151
225Mark LowryM50Clara A.C.54325352129153
27David AllenM50Edenderry A.C.53722312540155
333Bobby TierneyM50Banagher A.C.54433293932177
25Brendan AbbottM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.4323412
502Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.4445215
591Nickey DunneM50Birr A.C.4635519
375Dave DunicanM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.410612634
349Finian McdermottM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.481291544
360Liam SpainM50Birr A.C.4201111951
106Vincent DeveryM50Ferbane A.C.42113201165
155Denis FlynnM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.42518232187
269Ray MurrayM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.42416262288
386John FlynnM50Ferbane A.C.42722232496
415Michael GuinanM50Ferbane A.C.43220252097
281Bernard O GradyM50Birr A.C.430231930102
193Patrick HillM50Ferbane A.C.439293227127
120John DoolanM50Banagher A.C.446363234148
430Nickey DunneM50Birr A.C.363514
465Jeff GriffithM50Clara A.C.376720
579John OconnellM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.3871328
473Michael MaherM50Ballyskenach A.C.317101037
61Brendan CarrollM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.315151747
173Eanna GowranM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2224
4320Eanna GowranM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2224
254Francis MollenM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.291120
580Robert MonahanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2141731
2212Robert MonahanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2141731
3732Liam RyanM50Ballyskenach A.C.2211738
91Paul CoyneM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2281745
557Joe WrafterM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2252449
2643John KennedyM50Banagher A.C.245651
468John WardM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.2352055
5811Noel FlynnM50Ferbane A.C.2332659
567Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.2343165
3829Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.2343165
342Seamus WynneM50Banagher A.C.2363167
3834Noel KirwanM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2303868
4051Ciaran O HurmoltaighM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2433376
448Vinny HartM50Birr A.C.2403676
4348Ciaran O HurmoltaighM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.2433376
178John GuilfoyleM50Birr A.C.2424284
315Tim RyanM50Kilcormac Killoughey A.C2483785
533Adrian MartinM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.11515
538Jim QuinnM50Naomh Ciaran A.C.12121
310Paddy RowlandM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.12323
3828Paddy ConnorM50Birr A.C.12424
109Dessie DolanM50Clara A.C.12929
243Tony Mc CormackM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.13131
4386Jude FeehanM50Ferbane A.C.13535
6493Paddy ConnorsM50Birr A.C.13737
351James SmithM50Birr A.C.13838
4013John CulletonM50Ballyskenach A.C.14141
6295Mark LownM50Ballyskenach A.C.14444
5843Bob FlynnM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.00
5796Brendan DarcyM50Naomh Mhuire A.C.00
5774Fergal KellyM50Naomh Ciaran AC00
5767John DoneganM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5033Liam ByrneM50Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
63Martin CarrollM60Ballyskenach A.C.683526731
21Ger WoodsM60Banagher A.C.54222313
32John BennettM60Ferbane A.C.55315620
520Brendan MinnockM60Clara A.C.510639836
144Johnny FeeryM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.411114
354Mick KennyM60Birr A.C.4663419
387John McgowanM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.4754521
197Dave KavanaghM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.41178935
599Eugene O DeaM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.32125
43Noel BrowneM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.31281030
279Eugene O DeaM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.2213
81Charlie ConroyM60Rhode A.C.29413
408Jim DolanM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.213922
361Pat ConlonM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.133
5013Maurice GunningM60Ferbane A.C.144
6342Gerry CarrollM60Ballyskenach A.C.177
5822Dave KavanaghM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5754Martin CarrollM60Tullamore Harriers A.C.00
5760Noel GormanM60Edenderry A.C.00
347Jim LanganM70Tullamore Harriers A.C.5111115
3824Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.2123
2883Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.2123
4375Noel GormanM70Edenderry A.C.122
5789Jim LanganM70Tullamore Harriers A.C.133
2671jack doneganU16MTullamore Harriers A.C.111

 

Offaly Road Race Series TEAM Table:

ClubGenderRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Rd 5Rd 6Total
TullamoreFemale132317111733114
FerbaneFemale617337414054306
Naomh MhuireFemale9783119128137138702
BirrFemale14517816099101228911
ClaraFemale1541171671422771981055
Naomh CiaranFemale2671442281941871861206
BallyskenachFemale2222692091541692201243
EdenderryFemale2291812953183781571558
BanagherFemale3575352682442241628
KilcormacFemale5294153353614072047
RhodeFemale
FerbaneMale241917144120135
TullamoreMale436539478350327
Naomh MhuireMale715840368459348
ClaraMale178991026512987660
BirrMale178130122109217177933
EdenderryMale3151952042224112551602
BanagherMale4132482872174493021916
Naomh CiaranMale3882193254125514122307
BallyskenachMale4372153123203481632
KilcormacMale6673392564642631989
RhodeMale