Offaly Road Race Series Table:

After Round 4 (Banagher)

BibNameClubAG#RacesAG Pos Rd1AG Pos Rd2AG Pos Rd3AG Pos Rd4Total Points
429LISA barrettFerbane A.C.F4535417
247Tara Mc KinneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F4448218
592Dani MurphyClara A.C.F47512731
469Aileen FlynmNaomh Ciaran ACF41711181662
165Laura GalvinNaomh Mhuire A.C.F437193125112
260Eithne MoranTullamore Harriers A.C.F443253427129
73Paula CollinsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F450324645173
384Siobhain LambeKilcormac Killoughey A.CF465354439183
285Ann O MearaBallyskenach A.C.F474374240193
304Edel RabbitteClara A.C.F468384741194
115Nadine DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.F31113
51Jennifer BurkeTullamore Harriers A.C.F32147
510Denise CoghillFerbane A.C.F366618
458Maria MaherBallyskenach A.C.F3810321
133Sinead FaddenNaomh Mhuire A.C.F3971127
416emma connollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F31081533
26Charlotte AbbottTullamore Harriers A.C.F31314936
232Aoife MarronTullamore Harriers A.C.F312171039
539Rebecca RusheFerbane A.C.F312191445
176Emer GuilfoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.F31622 1149
80Vanessa ConnollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F321152056
145Michelle FeigheryFerbane A.C.F319231557
158Patricia FordeClara A.C.F315142857
88Imelda CoughlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F324162161
122Emma DoorleyClara A.C.F329241770
172Carrie GoodeClara A.C.F33018 2371
379Trish HarringtonFerbane A.C.F328272883
278Lisa O ConnorFerbane A.C.F341261986
167Naomi GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.F342242995
59Keily CantwellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F340233598
380Mary Rose BuckleyFerbane A.C.F3393330102
340Aisling WynneKilcormac Killoughey A.CF3483629113
248Denise Mc NamaraNaomh Ciaran ACF3553232119
2224Emma QuinnClara ACF3522840120
244Louise Mc EvoyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF3573834129
542Mairead SheridanClara A.C.F3394942130
378Deirdre ReganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF3613933133
69Aine ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F36033 46139
475Sinead RigneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F232 5
570Nita Mc LoughlinTullamore Harriers A.C.F27512
291Bridget O SullivanFerbane A.C.F26915
28Colette AndersonFerbane A.C.F2119 20
536Orla Ni NuallainFerbane A.C.F2101323
22Roisin WoodsBanagher A.C.F214 1327
233Karen MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.F218 1230
519Hazel DunneClara A.C.F2172542
3799Deirdre ReillyNaomh Ciaran ACF221 2243
284Triona O LoneBallyskenach A.C.F226 2046
74Fallen ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.F225 2146
446Lisa FlynnNaomh Ciaran ACF23220 52
597Lorna HallBirr A.C.F2233053
438tracy fitzgeraldBallyskenach A.C.F235 2661
2393Marie HarteNaomh Mhuire A.C.F2294170
214Emma KerriganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F24727 74
334Rachelena TooherKilcormac Killoughey A.CF2453782
13Aileen Mc CormackBanagher A.C.F249 3584
583Deirdre WynneFerbane A.C.F2454489
136Edel FarrellEdenderry A.C.F254 3892
316Geraldine SextonClara A.C.F27130 101
398Louise BrackenClara A.C.F26736 103
486Laudine FitzgeraldNaomh Ciaran ACF263 43106
320Amanda SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CF26450114
412lourane bennettBirr A.C.F27352125
62Claire CarrollKilcormac Killoughey A.CF27551126
200Emma KearnsFerbane A.C.F27655131
297Martina PalmerKilcormac Killoughey A.CF28153134
2231Emma KennyFerbane A.C.F122
560Emily GrennanTullamore Harriers A.C.F133
3763Máire-Tríona KeaneTullamore Harriers A.C.F188
152Kelley FlanneryBanagher A.C.F113 13
568Brigid FoxTullamore Harriers A.C.F11616
3837Paula LowryBirr A.C.F11818
104Ursula DavisNaomh Mhuire A.C.F120 20
273Marie NevinBirr A.C.F122 22
526Carol GlennonNaomh Ciaran A.C.F122 22
219Tracey KinnarneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F12222
3792Marina LynamFerbane A.C.F12424
2494Teresa GillespieNaomh Ciaran A.C.F126 26
309Caoimhe RocheClara A.C.F127 27
437Tina DevineClara A.C.F131 31
326Helen SwaineRhode A.C.F131 31
3842Annemaria EganFerbane A.C.F13131
210Sinead KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F133 33
123Eve DownesClara A.C.F134 34
540Eveleen RussellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F134 34
82Kate ConroyRhode A.C.F136 36
3771Rachel O LearyBanagher A.C.F13636
3768Nicola MahonBirr A.C.F13737
149Shauna FitzgeraldBallyskenach A.C.F138 38
561Sinead MiddletonBallyskenach A.C.F14343
317Eleanor SheeranClara A.C.F144 44
201Grainne KeatingNaomh Mhuire A.C.F146 46
2238Sylvia MullenClara A.C.F14848
154Avril FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.F151 51
294Caroline OrmondBallyskenach A.C.F153 53
551Catherine MaherBallyskenach A.C.F15454
31Deirdre BennettKilcormac Killoughey A.CF156 56
17Laura Mc LoughlinBallyskenach A.C.F158 58
265Liz MurphyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F159 59
302Alison QuinnClara A.C.F162 62
311Alicia RuaneBanagher A.C.F166 66
37Claire BirminghamBanagher A.C.F169 69
299Suzanne PearsonClara A.C.F170 70
367Lisa BrackenClara A.C.F172 72
270Sinead MurrayKilcormac Killoughey A.CF177 77
228Yvonne LyonsBanagher A.C.F178 78
194Melissa HoganTullamore Harriers A.C.F179 79
331Siobhan TannerBanagher A.C.F180 80
262Aine Morris FinlayKilcormac Killoughey A.CF182 82
175Lindsay GroganBanagher A.C.F183 83
417joanna usherEdenderry A.C.F184 84
314Martina RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF185 85
400sinead colganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF186 86
190Evelyn HerlihyTullamore Harriers A.C.F404635216
289Ursula O ReillyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F404556319
293Christina OmearaBirr A.C.F404848424
150Janelle Flanagan GowranClara A.C.F404769527
40Caitriona DalyFerbane A.C.F40411911839
14Olive GeraghtyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F404121013944
52Tracy BurnsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4041413151153
319Karen SmythBallyskenach A.C.F4042220231479
66Helen ChambersNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4042624261894
135Ashling FarrellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40438222917106
204Janice KehoeEdenderry A.C.F40430253319107
48Martina BuckleyFerbane A.C.F40433272820108
337Mary WhelanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40448324028148
358Caroline DonellanEdenderry A.C.F4031113
258Lynn MooneyTullamore Harriers A.C.F4032237
191Mary Blake HickeyFerbane A.C.F403107 623
71Pauline ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F403981027
395Patricia FlynnBirr A.C.F4031314 1037
325Tracey StewartTullamore Harriers A.C.F40315221249
424shirley reynoldsNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4032019 1554
60Lisa CantwellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40319182158
4Patricia NunanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40327232777
275Olive NugentKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40335302287
95Fran CullenClara A.C.F403542937120
411mandy hallClara A.C.F403613344138
385Regina GeraghtyClara A.C.F403623545142
564Denise EganFerbane A.C.F402213
206Jackie KellyFerbane A.C.F402347
239Elysia Mc CmccormackTullamore Harriers A.C.F4024711
2228Martina MooreFerbane A.C.F40218725
451Liza CullyNaomh Ciaran ACF4021812 30
431edel waldronFerbane A.C.F402161632
513Tracey CuddyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F402161733
2225Fionnuala ShanahanBallyskenach A.C.F402201333
596Breda KingBirr A.C.F402171936
85Clare ConwayRhode A.C.F4022121 42
30Catherine BarryBanagher A.C.F40231 1647
343Majella YeatesKilcormac Killoughey A.CF402322557
450sandra brownNaomh Ciaran ACF40239 2160
143Mary FeeleyBallyskenach A.C.F4023626 62
138Jackie FarrellEdenderry A.C.F4024328 71
586Gemma FletcherKilcormac Killoughey A.CF402373471
202Catherine KeenaghanBanagher A.C.F40253 2376
181Caroline GuinanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40251 2677
39Claire BrackenKilcormac Killoughey A.CF402423577
213Therese KeoghanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4025821 79
169Eveline GillKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40252 2779
126Fionnualla DunneNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4025031 81
93Patricia CrowleyBallyskenach A.C.F402463985
487Caroline HalloranEdenderry A.C.F402444286
137Gemma FarrellBanagher A.C.F40259 2988
64Marie CassidyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40260 3090
530Louise KennedyNaomh Ciaran A.C.F40111 11
565Helena BuckleyTullamore Harriers A.C.F4011212
582Sheelagh GaffeyClara A.C.F4011414
512Nicola ConnollyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40115 15
534Freda Mc NameeNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40117 17
107Tara DockeryBallyskenach A.C.F40123 23
373Geraldine RowanClara A.C.F40124 24
2304Sandra WrightBallyskenach A.C.F4012424
3751Regina ClearyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4012424
336Olivia WeldonTullamore Harriers A.C.F40125 25
3833Ramona MathewsKilcormac Killoughey A.CF4012525
352Triona MuldoonTullamore Harriers A.C.F40128 28
464olivia holtonTullamore Harriers A.C.F40129 29
541Martina Mary RussellNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40130 30
2396Yvonne HehirBirr A.C.F4013131
2286Jesamine ThorntonTullamore Harriers A.C.F4013232
72Sarah ColganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40134 34
576Deirdre EganFerbane ACF40134 34
2303Nicola LandyBallyskenach A.C.F4013636
2276Lavinia LeahyTullamore Harriers A.C.F4013838
159Alison FoxKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40140 40
116Jean DonnellyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40141 41
558Lia EvansEdenderry A.C.F4014141
2130Angela DanielsEdenderry A.C.F4014343
2604Jennifer BrienTullamore Harriers A.C.F40145 45
79Lorraine ConnollyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40147 47
286Corinne O MearaClara A.C.F40149 49
454Linda KellyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40155 55
108Catherine DolanTullamore Harriers A.C.F40156 56
162Pauline GallagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.F40157 57
34Ann BerminghamClara A.C.F40163 63
2Ide MulrooneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40164 64
287Deirdre O ReillyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF40165 65
306Michelle ReganClara A.C.F40166 66
205Aoife KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F40167 67
174Mag GrennanTullamore Harriers A.C.F454323311
327Marie SweeneyBirr A.C.F454454619
96Elaine CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F454745723
240Anne Mc CormackBallyskenach A.C.F454686929
103Michelle DavisBallyskenach A.C.F454131281144
139Leona FarrellEdenderry A.C.F4541815131258
235Elaine MastersonBirr A.C.F4541714141560
3Susan KirwanNaomh Ciaran ACF4541916101661
350Mairead RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF45438222529114
161Dympna FoxTullamore Harriers A.C.F45321 14
267Carmel MurrayBirr A.C.F4531124
531Anita MaguireNaomh Ciaran A.C.F4533249
479Patricia DoolanNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45387722
125Hilary DuncanTullamore Harriers A.C.F45396 823
462Sharon JonesNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4531613938
250Marie MeaneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF45324161757
189Martina HenryNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45326181761
2223Georgina BrackenClara ACF45320182462
163Catherine GalvinNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45327212472
221Ann Marie LawlorTullamore Harriers A.C.F45329202574
537Edel QuinnNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45323262877
535Melissa MurphyEdenderry A.C.F45324282779
410carol flynnFerbane A.C.F45340223193
19Janelle RobinsonBanagher A.C.F45337303097
290Mairead O SheaBanagher A.C.F453413635112
16Gemma LoftusNaomh Ciaran ACF452119 20
131Olivia EganTullamore Harriers A.C.F452101121
515Mag DalyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F452111223
117Deirdre DonoghueEdenderry A.C.F4521410 24
142Carmel FarrellyBirr A.C.F45215 1328
397Ann SpainBirr A.C.F452221537
47Marian BuckleyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF45225 1843
2132Carol KennedyBirr A.C.F452272653
434Anne McguinnessTullamore Harriers A.C.F452342357
581Vanessa RoeBanagher A.C.F452293463
553Sherlene BrophyBirr A.C.F452323264
282Bridget O KeeffeBallyskenach A.C.F452353166
196Sinead JamesBanagher A.C.F45236 3369
296Amanda OwensTullamore Harriers A.C.F4515 5
3807Rosanne GrennanFerbane A.C.F45155
3836Anne CarrolFerbane A.C.F4511010
401jackie DalyEdenderry A.C.F45112 12
148Dorothy FinnertyBirr A.C.F4511414
529Anna Hyland GuilfoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.F45117 17
544Angela MartinTullamore HarriersF45119 19
2287Sandra DunneBirr A.C.F4511919
3793Geri DuffyFerbane A.C.F4511919
363Elma RavenhillTullamore Harriers A.C.F45120 20
3774Margaret ObrienBallyskenach A.C.F4512020
249Aisling Mc OrmackTullamore Harriers A.C.F45121 21
566Triona GrennanEdenderry A.C.F4512121
3783Amanda MahonyBanagher A.C.F4512121
3791Louise MaloneyEdenderry A.C.F4512222
53Sandra BusteedTullamore Harriers A.C.F45123 23
3761Veronica GorryNaomh Mhuire A.C.F4512323
439gorgina brackenClara A.C.F45128 28
110Fionnuala DolanClara A.C.F45130 30
329Sylvia SweeneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF45131 31
2661Aishling OwensNaomh Mhuire A.C.F45132 32
257Fidelma MooneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF45133 33
585Bernie KeenaghanFerbane A.C.F4513333
2282Olivia CoughlanFerbane A.C.F4513434
569Patricia DalyEdenderry A.C.F4513535
556Catherine SwaineEdenderry A.C.F4513737
418sharon newmanTullamore Harriers A.C.F45139 39
500Josephine McCannEdenderry A.C.F45142 42
75Martina ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.F504224412
348Marie DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.F504338620
598Carmel OrmondBallyskenach A.C.F5041916251575
280Noelle O DonoghueNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5041814291677
516Mary F DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F5031326
499Una MullenTullamore Harriers A.C.F50345312
259Carmel MooreEdenderry A.C.F50354 817
9Antoinette Mc TigueNaomh Ciaran ACF50395 923
8Lucia CoghlanNaomh Ciaran ACF503871025
426olive mannionTullamore Harriers A.C.F5031281131
335Susan TroyKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50313151139
459Ann ScallyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5031491740
575Helen ReynoldsTullamore HarriersF50312191243
223Kathleen LeonardKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50317201754
511Paula ColtonNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50319241457
383Deirdre McCabeNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5032418 1961
156Joan FlynnKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50326261870
188Deirdre HenchyEdenderry A.C.F50325202772
2283Pauline CurleyTullamore Harriers A.C.F502112
102Rita DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F502123
2398Dave HeatherBirr A.C.F5026511
571Martina BrazilFerbane A.C.F5027714
546Geraldine GallagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50261218
98Regina CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50271320
517Sharon DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F502111425
2233Jackie Nannery mahonBanagher A.C.F502161026
101Mary DalyNaomh Ciaran ACF5021017 27
303Anne QuinnEdenderry A.C.F5021513 28
2291Aisling LucasBanagher A.C.F502181331
215Mary KerriganNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5022215 37
187Elaine HeffernanTullamore Harriers A.C.F502162137
130Ann EganBirr A.C.F502232245
338Teresa WhelehanTullamore Harriers A.C.F502282351
119Catherine DoolanBanagher A.C.F502303060
312Liz RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CF502333164
6Anne DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.F5016 6
555Therese CullenEdenderry A.C.F50199
528Loreto HowardNaomh Mhuire A.C.F50110 10
207Joanne KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.F50111 11
216Margaret KilmartinKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50120 20
3830Aggie DarcyNaomh Mhuire A.C.F5012020
322Mary SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50121 21
572Macrina CorriNaomh Ciaran ACF50121 21
184Kay Hayes-HickeyBanagher A.C.F50127 27
2288Caroline ComerfordBirr A.C.F5012828
44Patricia BrowneTullamore Harriers A.C.F50129 29
170Jennifer GleesonTullamore Harriers A.C.F50131 31
70Bridget ColganKilcormac Killoughey A.CF50132 32
166Mary GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.F60411114
391Ann SheridanFerbane A.C.F60422228
390Kathleen DelaneyBirr A.C.F604333312
83Maureen ConroyRhode A.C.F6014 4
113Danielle DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F411114
94Dearbhail CuddyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F32237
332Aoife TierneyBanagher A.C.Jnr F366214
45Aoife BuckleyFerbane A.C.Jnr F377317
377Cara MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F233 6
300Chloe PhelanClara A.C.Jnr F25510
2244Laura MooneyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F122
245Tara Mc EvoyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F14 4
600Tara McEvoyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr F144
49Oran BuckleyFerbane A.C.Jnr M4532313
407micheal murphyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M311 13
525Shay EvansEdenderry A.C.Jnr M343411
467Jack DooleyBirr A.C.Jnr M3105520
376Cian MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M232 5
2397Paul HeatherBirr A.C.Jnr M111
503Christopher WhittleTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M12 2
3832Darragh CarrollTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M122
484Cian MurphyTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M14 4
2230Dean PhelanClara A.C.Jnr M144
242Sean Mc CormackTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M16 6
524david ownsTullamore Harriers A.C.Jnr M17 7
421eoghan hylandNaomh Mhuire A.C.Jnr M18 8
313Luke RyanBallyskenach A.C.Jnr M19 9
1Mick FogartyFerbane A.C.M411114
50Paul BuckleyFerbane A.C.M422228
324David StauntonClara A.C.M4634417
222Fergal LeonardClara A.C.M4967628
224Kevin LoobyClara A.C.M41098734
477Joseph DempseyBirr A.C.M474131034
36Brian BetsonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M42013151260
68Shane ClearyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M447253021123
76Paul ConlonFerbane A.C.M355313
209Niall KellyFerbane A.C.M3115622
55Darren ButlerTullamore Harriers A.C.M314101034
134John FallonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M318141446
518Gavin DunneClara A.C.M316171346
318Padraig SheilNaomh Mhuire A.C.M322121650
84Ollie ConroyClara A.C.M325171860
595Shane MurphyBanagher A.C.M332201466
3798Harry FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.M3519868
128Patrick DunneNaomh Mhuire A.C.M33521 1773
211John KennyFerbane A.C.M336231675
65Ciarán ChambersNaomh Mhuire A.C.M34223 2388
241Liam Mc CormackBanagher A.C.M341272290
409declan cullenEdenderry A.C.M34526 2495
594Matthew MolloyTullamore Harriers A.C.M2336
54Conor ButlerTullamore Harriers A.C.M247 11
264Declan MurphyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M288 16
3809Jonathan DunneTullamore Harriers A.C.M212 921
238Patrick Mc CarthyBallyskenach A.C.M2131225
124Ken DoyleTullamore Harriers A.C.M21911 30
2242Mark DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.M228533
3782Kenneth O connorBanagher A.C.M2241943
90Kevin CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM22718 45
177Gary GuilfoyleClara A.C.M22619 45
442Damien LongworthNaomh Mhuire A.C.M22820 48
357Mark KearneyNaomh Ciaran ACM2301949
256Brian MonaghanClara A.C.M2342155
218Jonathan KingTullamore Harriers A.C.M2382563
587Chris SlevinFerbane A.C.M2402969
92Paul CravenKilcormac Killoughey A.CM248 2573
488James FitzgeraldNaomh Ciaran ACM252 2678
559Gary FlanneryFerbane A.C.M11111
3825Joe CarrollFerbane A.C.M11111
24Shane OriganTullamore Harriers A.C.M115 15
543Rory WynneBanagher A.C.M115 15
3835Mark HealyBanagher A.C.M11515
33Peter BennettTullamore Harriers A.C.M116 16
168Garrett GarryNaomh Mhuire A.C.M117 17
3813Willie MaherBallyskenach A.C.M11818
3838Barry DullyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M12020
341Rory WynneBanagher A.C.M121 21
2275John paul FeigheryFerbane A.C.M12222
164Johnjoe GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.M123 23
374Rodge LarkinTullamore Harriers A.C.M124 24
574David O ReillyEdenderry ACM124 24
2307Donal GunnellBallyskenach A.C.M12626
470enda quigleyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M129 29
472neville couchlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M131 31
562Sean QuinnBallyskenach A.C.M13131
2279Jason McdermottTullamore Harriers A.C.M13232
466Dean CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM133 33
339Joe WhiteTullamore Harriers A.C.M137 37
443Gary DevineClara A.C.M139 39
441Colm CahillBirr A.C.M143 43
183John HanleyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M144 44
97Padraic CuskellyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M146 46
272Damien NevinKilcormac Killoughey A.CM149 49
261Paul MoranTullamore Harriers A.C.M150 50
42Niall BrophyBirr A.C.M153 53
330Declan TannerBanagher A.C.M154 54
274Derek NugentFerbane A.C.M40411114
15Liam CoughlanBanagher A.C.M404845320
132Mark EvansEdenderry A.C.M40410810634
298Patrick ParsonsBirr A.C.M40414711840
483Dermot EganFerbane A.C.M404179141050
371Evan LynamNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4042712171167
501Jonathon GeraghtyRhode A.C.M4043115181377
46Damien BuckleyFerbane A.C.M4043017191480
403padraig yallopKilcormac Killoughey A.CM40444203020114
89Jimmy CoughlanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4034228
308Darragh RigneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4033249
129Aidan EganTullamore Harriers A.C.M40396419
105Adrian DelaneyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40375719
3811Fionnan MinnockTullamore Harriers A.C.M4031612735
353Barney DanielsEdenderry A.C.M4032011 940
229Peter MaguireEdenderry A.C.M40319131345
231Donal MannionBirr A.C.M40321101647
321Clement SpainKilcormac Killoughey A.CM40337221271
3757Martin DalyFerbane A.C.M40332231974
56Paschal ByrneBirr A.C.M40335251777
301Trevor PhillipsClara A.C.M40338281884
160David FoxTullamore Harriers A.C.M40253 8
2309John LeahyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4029514
236Rob MaunsellTullamore Harriers A.C.M40212820
394Richard HickeyNaomh Ciaran ACM402156 21
57Simon ByrneTullamore Harriers A.C.M4022414 38
554Brian DalyTullamore Harriers A.C.M402261541
368Adrian LarkinTullamore Harriers A.C.M402282048
359Conor BreretonNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4023618 54
217Declan KilmurrayNaomh Mhuire A.C.M402332154
198David KavanaghTullamore Harriers A.C.M40239 1958
355Ronan MuganBirr A.C.M4024619 65
227Michael LynchNaomh Mhuire A.C.M402503282
276Micheal O BrienTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012 2
2295Padraig BerryTullamore Harriers A.C.M40133
328Padraic SweeneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4016 6
2635Richard GalvinTullamore Harriers A.C.M40111 11
226Ger LynamTullamore Harriers A.C.M40113 13
552Diarmuid HerlihyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4011515
545Ray MartinTullamore HarriersM40116 16
3758Mark EganFerbane A.C.M4011616
422stephen byrneNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40118 18
3772Kevin O LearyBanagher A.C.M4012121
490Ivan DunneTullamore Harriers A.C.M40122 22
246Nick Mc GowanTullamore Harriers A.C.M40123 23
2395Kevin WaldronFerbane A.C.M4012424
199Shane KavanaghKilcormac Killoughey A.CM40125 25
78John ConnollyTullamore Harriers A.C.M40126 26
2305Ian KingBirr A.C.M4012727
192Ronan HigginsTullamore Harriers A.C.M40129 29
550Kevin SampsonTullamore Harriers A.C.M4012929
2310Pat GroganKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4013131
406martin bradyTullamore Harriers A.C.M40134 34
399Pio ShorttBirr A.C.M40140 40
305Lionel RabbitteClara A.C.M40141 41
444Ger McIntyreKilcormac Killoughey A.CM40142 42
230Duke Makim Jnr.Birr A.C.M40143 43
402trevor wynneKilcormac Killoughey A.CM40145 45
440Thomas BreretonBirr A.C.M40147 47
420micheal hylandNaomh Mhuire A.C.M40148 48
480Ray BellTullamore Harriers A.C.M40149 49
455Ivan MulrooneyTullamore Harriers A.C.M40151 51
388Mick MurphyTullamore Harriers A.C.M45411316
35Darren BerminghamNaomh Mhuire A.C.M45422127
3784Gerard ClearyNaomh Mhuire A.C.M454334313
288Jody O ReillyTullamore Harriers A.C.M454645419
141Seanog FarrellEdenderry A.C.M454979934
432Gerry DunicanTullamore Harriers A.C.M45426611750
277Peter O BrienFerbane A.C.M4541612141557
111Richard DolanBirr A.C.M4541714171159
20Sean CoonanBanagher A.C.M4541813131660
147Damien FinnertyBirr A.C.M4541915161767
356Mathew FlanaganNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4542016202076
404aidan claffeyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM4543317212495
140Rory FarrellTullamore Harriers A.C.M45375 517
77Francis ConnollyFerbane A.C.M453147829
252Gerry MinnockNaomh Mhuire A.C.M453139 1335
41Joe BrophyBirr A.C.M45322151047
121Eamonn DooleyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM45327191864
489Martin KieransRhode A.C.M45334182274
588Glenn FinlayTullamore Harriers A.C.M452426
2284John HarkinTullamore Harriers A.C.M45210616
195Seamus HoyneBallyskenach A.C.M45211617
86Mark ConwayBallyskenach A.C.M45210818
203Damien KehoeEdenderry A.C.M452128 20
323Sean SpollenTullamore Harriers A.C.M4521510 25
180Philip GuilfoyleBirr A.C.M45224 1438
2133Martin DelaneyKilcormac Killoughey A.CM452231841
2271Patrick GuinanKilcormac Killoughey A.CM452232548
237Norman MaxwellTullamore Harriers A.C.M45229 2352
3796Declan CoughlanFerbane A.C.M452322153
212Michael KeoghanNaomh Mhuire A.C.M4523619 55
18Mark JamesBanagher A.C.M452352459
283Ian O KellyTullamore Harriers A.C.M4515 5
253Alan MitchellTullamore Harriers A.C.M4518 8
87Kevin CorriganTullamore Harriers A.C.M45111 11
2312John HehirBirr A.C.M4511212
3800Eugene RyanBallyskenach A.C.M4511212
362Matt CorcoranTullamore Harriers A.C.M45121 21
171Michael GleesonKilcormac Killoughey A.CM45125 25
389Charles MaloneRhode A.C.M45128 28
344Clive YoungTullamore Harriers A.C.M45130 30
268Declan MurrayBirr A.C.M45131 31
5Adrian StauntonBanagher A.C.M45132 32
112Brendan DonagherNaomh Mhuire A.C.M50411114
186Alan HeffernanTullamore Harriers A.C.M504532414
593Liam ByrneTullamore Harriers A.C.M504445215
234Andy MastersonBirr A.C.M504754622
38Andrew BrackenNaomh Ciaran ACM50412710837
393Pat MellsopBirr A.C.M50414109740
114John DoneganTullamore Harriers A.C.M50413981141
405kevin brazilFerbane A.C.M5041813141358
58Tim CamonFerbane A.C.M5041912161461
471noel horanFerbane A.C.M5042219191676
532Brian FeehanBirr A.C.M50433233026112
27David AllenEdenderry A.C.M50437223124114
225Mark LowryClara A.C.M50443253520123
271Paschal NaughtonTullamore Harriers A.C.M50441243227124
25Brendan AbbottTullamore Harriers A.C.M50332 38
591Nickey DunneBirr A.C.M50363514
307Sean ReynoldsTullamore Harriers A.C.M503116 1532
118James DonoghueEdenderry A.C.M50316111340
360Liam SpainBirr A.C.M50320111041
151Ger FlanneryBanagher A.C.M50326211764
269Ray MurrayTullamore Harriers A.C.M50324162666
514James DalyNaomh Ciaran A.C.M50318242567
281Bernard O GradyBirr A.C.M50330231871
386John FlynnFerbane A.C.M50327222271
463Sean DooleyBirr A.C.M50334272182
413thomas bennettBirr A.C.M50347281994
333Bobby TierneyBanagher A.C.M503443328105
120John DoolanBanagher A.C.M503463631113
579John OConnellTullamore HarriersM5028715
375Dave DunicanTullamore Harriers A.C.M50210616
349Finian McDermottTullamore Harriers A.C.M50281220
473Michael MaherBallyskenach A.C.M50217 926
61Brendan CarrollTullamore Harriers A.C.M502151530
2212Robert MonahanNaomh Ciaran ACM502141731
106Vincent DeveryFerbane A.C.M50221 1233
155Denis FlynnTullamore Harriers A.C.M502251843
91Paul CoyneNaomh Ciaran ACM5022817 45
415michael guinanFerbane A.C.M502322052
468john wardTullamore Harriers A.C.M5023520 55
3829Bob FlynnNaomh Mhuire A.C.M502343064
193Patrick HillFerbane A.C.M502392968
315Tim RyanKilcormac Killoughey A.CM502483785
173Eanna GowranTullamore Harriers A.C.M5012 2
254Francis MollenTullamore Harriers A.C.M5019 9
533Adrian MartinTullamore Harriers A.C.M50115 15
538Jim QuinnNaomh Ciaran A.C.M50121 21
310Paddy RowlandTullamore Harriers A.C.M50123 23
3828Paddy ConnorBirr A.C.M5012323
557Joe WrafterTullamore Harriers A.C.M5012525
109Dessie DolanClara A.C.M50129 29
3834Noel KirwanNaomh Ciaran A.C.M5012929
243Tony Mc CormackTullamore Harriers A.C.M50131 31
342Seamus WynneBanagher A.C.M50136 36
351James SmithBirr A.C.M50138 38
448vinny hartBirr A.C.M50140 40
178John GuilfoyleBirr A.C.M50142 42
2643John KennedyBanagher A.C.M50145 45
63Martin CarrollBallyskenach A.C.M604835218
21Ger WoodsBanagher A.C.M6034228
32John BennettFerbane A.C.M6035319
387John McGowanTullamore Harriers A.C.M60375416
520brendan minnockClara A.C.M603116 320
144Johnny FeeryTullamore Harriers A.C.M60211 2
599Eugene O DeaTullamore Harriers A.C.M602213
354Mick KennyBirr A.C.M6026612
81Charlie ConroyRhode A.C.M60294 13
197Dave KavanaghTullamore Harriers A.C.M602107 17
43Noel BrowneTullamore Harriers A.C.M602128 20
408jim dolanTullamore Harriers A.C.M602139 22
361Pat ConlonTullamore Harriers A.C.M6013 3
347Jim LanganTullamore Harriers A.C.M7031113
3824Noel GormanEdenderry A.C.M70111

 

Offaly Road Race Series TEAM Table:

ClubGenderRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Total
TullamoreFemale1323171164
FerbaneFemale61733741212
Naomh MhuireFemale9783119128427
ClaraFemale154117167142580
BirrFemale14517816099582
Naomh CiaranFemale267144228194833
BallyskenachFemale222269209154854
EdenderryFemale2291812953181023
BanagherFemale3575352681160
KilcormacFemale5294153351279
RhodeFemale
FerbaneMale2419171474
TullamoreMale43653947194
Naomh MhuireMale71584036205
ClaraMale1789910265444
BirrMale178130122109539
EdenderryMale315195204222936
BanagherMale4132482872171165
Naomh CiaranMale3882193254121344
BallyskenachMale437215312964
KilcormacMale6673392561262
RhodeMale